Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, January 17, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 A3 Cambridge 2 - 8 2011 CSA Blue Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver 2011 PSC Riptide 3 - 7 2011 TKP Friends United 2 Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 A3 Cambridge 0 - 8 2011 CSA Dragons Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 Maryland International 4 - 3 2011 TKP Friends United 1 Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Dreamers FC 5 - 2 2012 TKP Friends United 2 Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2013 Saint John Eagles 0 - 8 2013 ASA Blue Hawks Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Coppermine Premier I 2 - 1 2014 Pipeline Black Complete Jessup Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Cassa 0 - 3 2012 TKP Friends United 1 Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 M-F HS Girls (D2) 2005/06 Tsunami 2 - 3 Lady Tigers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 M-F HS Girls (D2) Eagles 2 - 7 2005 SAC PB2 Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 M-F HS Girls (D1) 2005 SAC PB1 6 - 5 2006 A3 Gold Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 M-F HS Girls (D2) 2006 A3 Black 6 - 1 Lady Tigers Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 M-F HS Girls (D2) HES Black Flames Silver 2 - 2 HES Angels Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 2nd div DC 2 - 7 Leon Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 1st div LDU 4 - 7 Motagua Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 1st div Bayer FC 7 - 5 Sacachispas Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 2nd div El Golfo 4 - 5 Charm City Kickers Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 1st div Atletico RSA 7 - 5 Funatics Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 3rd div S.O.L. 4 - 3 Toros Neza Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 2nd div Los Catrachos 2 - 6 Mexico Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 3rd div Force FC 3 - 3 Club America Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 3rd div Average Joe's FC 14 - 3 Sal's Team Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 2nd div Belen FC 5 - 2 Comunicaciones FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 1st div United 9 - 4 Chelsea FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 3rd div Ruben's 8 - 1 Olivetree Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  

  Events on Monday, January 17, 2022
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Mon Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Mon Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4