Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 15, 2022
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Pipeline Black 3 - 0 2014 Academia Glen Burnie Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Los Alcones 9 - 6 2015 Dreamers FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 TKP Friends United 2 6 - 4 2012 Maryland International Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 Maple Lawn FC 1 - 4 2013 Pipeline SC Red Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 Bays Killer Queens Black 10 - 2 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 TKP Friends United 1 7 - 2 2012 Baltimore Bays Blaze Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11) 2011 Bays Killer Queens Gold 9 - 1 2011 HES Lady Scorpions Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver 2011 TKP Friends United 2 5 - 0 2011 PSC Riptide Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 Girl Power Premier 4 - 1 2013G PSC Power Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 CSA Blue 1 - 3 2011 Dreamers FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 CSA Dragons 4 - 5 2011 Maryland International Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold 2011 A3 Cambridge 1 - 7 2011 TKP Friends United 1 Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011 CiTY Black 7 - 2 2011 PSC Raptors Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze 2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks 9 - 1 2011/12 LF United Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions 0 - 6 2013 PSC Eagles Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls (U12) 2010 Lady Vipers 6 - 2 2010 ASA United Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Silver 2013 Pipeline Black 3 - 2 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze 2013 LF United 1 - 5 2013 CiTY Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze 2012 IFK MD 2 - 6 2012 CiTY Black Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze 2012 HES Reapers 2 - 7 2012 Academia Glen Burnie Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9) 2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens 8 - 0 2013 Saint John Eagles Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver 2012 Cassa 5 - 10 2012 Dreamers FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8) 2014 Pipeline Red 2 - 8 2014 Coppermine Premier I Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10) 2012 SAC Premier White 2 - 3 2012 Pasadena SC Storm Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Annapolis City 3 - 0 La Cascarita Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Maryland FC  v  Arsenal Result Pending Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Bayern FC 3 - 0 Los Guerreos Z Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Rayozzz 1 - 5 Los Primos Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Macuelizo F.C  v  Los Angeles Result Pending Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Juventus 7 - 2 Barrio Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Inter Milan 5 - 7 Ajax FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II East Coast FC 3 - 2 Vikingos FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Bar-chela 3 - 0 ICR FC Complete Harmans Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I Los Galacticos GT 3 - 0 Manchester United Complete Harmans Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II Ciscos C.A  v  Los Carnales FC Result Pending Harmans Premier Field #4  

  Events on Saturday, January 15, 2022
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens OpenSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM11:00 PMSDII Sat Mens OpenSD2 Premier Field 5