Send To Printer
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Jan 2
Floppy Brisket
0 - 3
The Snakes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Jan 2
Spartans F
3 - 0
Sum Milk
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Jan 2
WaterBreak
3 - 7
Border Brothers 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Jan 9
Border Brothers 2
8 - 3
Sum Milk
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Jan 9
Floppy Brisket
5 - 1
Spartans F
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Jan 9
WaterBreak
7 - 4
The Snakes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Jan 23
WaterBreak
3 - 18
Sum Milk
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Jan 23
Spartans F
2 - 4
The Snakes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Jan 23
Floppy Brisket
0 - 7
Border Brothers 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Jan 30
Border Brothers 2
7 - 5
The Snakes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Jan 30
Sum Milk
14 - 4
Floppy Brisket
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Jan 30
WaterBreak
3 - 4
Spartans F
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Feb 6
Sum Milk
8 - 5
Spartans F
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Feb 6
The Snakes
5 - 3
Floppy Brisket
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Feb 6
Border Brothers 2
7 - 2
WaterBreak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Feb 20
Spartans F
4 - 2
Floppy Brisket
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Feb 20
The Snakes
5 - 10
WaterBreak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Feb 20
Sum Milk
6 - 3
Border Brothers 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Feb 27
Spartans F
3 - 5
Border Brothers 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Feb 27
Floppy Brisket
1 - 4
WaterBreak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Feb 27
The Snakes
4 - 14
Sum Milk
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Mar 6
Sum Milk
11 - 5
Spartans F
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Mar 6
Border Brothers 2
8 - 3
The Snakes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-SEMI-FINAL
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Mar 6
WaterBreak
6 - 0
Floppy Brisket
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Mar 13
The Snakes
7 - 4
WaterBreak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Mar 13
Sum Milk
3 - 2
Border Brothers 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular-FINAL
Sun Coed Open 4th div United II
Sun-Mar 13
Spartans F
4 - 1
Floppy Brisket
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular