Send To Printer
Games on sábado, marzo 05, 2022
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
Sat-Mar 5
2012 PSC Storm
3 - 1
2012 Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
Sat-Mar 5
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens
6 - 2
2012 SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
Sat-Mar 5
2013 Thunder Santos
8 - 3
2013 Severn United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
Sat-Mar 5
2013 Arden Attackers
6 - 3
2013 Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
Sat-Mar 5
2013 PSC Hawks
4 - 1
2013 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys SLVR
Sat-Mar 5
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions
2 - 2
2013 SDFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR
Sat-Mar 5
2012 SAC United White
9 - 1
2012 Union Dena
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
Sat-Mar 5
2010 Thunder Red Stars
0 - 7
2010 Coppermine Premier II
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
Sat-Mar 5
2010 Coppermine Premier I
2 - 3
2010 PSC Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SLVR
Sat-Mar 5
2012 Maryland International
10 - 4
2012 Los Guerreros
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
Sat-Mar 5
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks
9 - 1
2011 Thunder SC Athletico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Mar 5
2010 SAC Rec Piranhas
5 - 4
2011 Thunder Soccer Club Dynamo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
Sat-Mar 5
2011 Wheaton Lions
2 - 6
2011 PSC Riptide
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
Sat-Mar 5
2011 Christos Crew
8 - 0
2011 SAC United Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Mar 5
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
2 - 1
2011 PSC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys GOLD
Sat-Mar 5
2013 Broadneck Sting
10 - 2
2013 HES Lobos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
Sat-Mar 5
2011 Coppermine Premier II
4 - 3
2011 NLS Ajax
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys (U11)
Sat-Mar 5
2011 LF United
3 - 7
2011 Fusion FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
Sat-Mar 5
2011 Broadneck Bandits
1 - 3
2011 ASA Royal Blues
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) 2022 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls
Sat-Mar 5
2010 Pasadena Rippers Gray
3 - 2
2010 SAC Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 5
Arsenal FC
3 - 2
Los Guerreos Z
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Sat-Mar 5
Vikingos FC
6 - 3
Leon
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Sat-Mar 5
Los Diablos Rojos
3 - 1
Los Angeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Sat-Mar 5
Titanes
5 - 10
Inter Milan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 5
Juventus
5 - 4
Annapolis City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Sat-Mar 5
Manchester City
0 - 3
Real Union FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Sat-Mar 5
Los Rayozzz
3 - 4
East Coast FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Sat-Mar 5
C.F. Annapolis
4 - 1
Bar-chela
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 5
Los Primos
3 - 1
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Sat-Mar 5
La Cascarita
6 - 8
Macruelizo F.C
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Mar 5
Bayern FC
1 - 3
Motagua FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Sat-Mar 5
ICR FC
3 - 0
Los Galacticos GT
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Sat-Mar 5
Los Carnales FC
7 - 6
Ciscos C.A
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular