Send To Printer
Games on Saturday, January 7, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Bronze
Sat-Jan 7
2013 Pipeline Red
4 - 3
2013 SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Gold
Sat-Jan 7
2013 CSA Blue
10 - 3
2013 PSC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Gold
Sat-Jan 7
2011 Academia Glen Burnie Lions
3 - 2
2011 Severna Park White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Gold
Sat-Jan 7
2011 Takoma Park Friends United Blue
2 - 3
2011 DMV Gaindes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Gold
Sat-Jan 7
2011 MD International
10 - 0
2011 CiTY Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Gold
Sat-Jan 7
2011 San Bartolo DE
10 - 3
2011 PSC Riptide Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
Sat-Jan 7
2014 CiTY Black
7 - 0
2013 PSC Charge
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2011 Boys Gold
Sat-Jan 7
2011 Takoma Dreamers SC
8 - 0
2011 A3 Cambridge
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
Sat-Jan 7
2014 Pasadena Piranhas
0 - 1
2014 SAC Premier White Royals
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Girls
Sat-Jan 7
2014 SAC United Blue
1 - 0
2014 A3 Blackburn
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
Sat-Jan 7
2012 Baltimore Celtic Marchegiano
0 - 2
2012 Pasadena Soccer Club Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
Sat-Jan 7
2013 PSC Hurricanes
5 - 0
2013 BAYS Stingers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
Sat-Jan 7
2014 SAC Premier Blue Royals
0 - 6
2013 Broadneck SC Predators Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls
Sat-Jan 7
2014 Eclipse
3 - 7
2013 ASA Blue Hawks Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Bronze
Sat-Jan 7
2013 FSA Dragons B
2 - 3
2013 LFCIA MD White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls
Sat-Jan 7
2012 Catonsville Cobras Gold
10 - 3
2012 Academia Glen Burnie Queens
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 7
2015 EYO
3 - 3
2015 Academia Glen Burnie Cavaliers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2013 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 7
2013 Academia Glen Burnie Falcons
4 - 3
2013 Green Hornets Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Gold
Sat-Jan 7
2015 Pasadena Top Guns
0 - 3
2014 PSC Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Gold
Sat-Jan 7
2015 Pipeline Black
7 - 9
2015 SAC Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Gold
Sat-Jan 7
2015 Takoma Dreamers SC
3 - 3
2014 Academia Glen Burnie Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 7
2015 BAYS Raptors
2 - 2
2015 SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2014 Boys Gold
Sat-Jan 7
2014 Baltimore Celtic Black
1 - 4
2014 Takoma Dreamers SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 1) 2022-23 SD2 S/S 2015 Boys Silver
Sat-Jan 7
2015 FCB Canary
6 - 4
2014 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Jan 7
Bayern FC
5 - 3
Los Primos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Sat-Jan 7
Real Sociedad
8 - 8
Livid FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Jan 7
Maryland FC
3 - 0
Los Lobos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Sat-Jan 7
Titanes
3 - 0
Club Deportivo Halcones
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Sat-Jan 7
Agua Escondida FC
2 - 4
Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Sat-Jan 7
Cadiz
1 - 4
Club America
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Sat-Jan 7
Los Rayozzz
9 - 3
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Sat-Jan 7
Leon
4 - 9
East Coast Tree Care
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Sat-Jan 7
Potrerillos
4 - 3
Deportivo Gonzales
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Sat-Jan 7
Landsdowne FC
10 - 9
Ciscos C.A
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Jan 7
C.F. Annapolis
3 - 5
ICR FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Sat-Jan 7
Los Guerreros Z
4 - 1
Los Angeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Sat-Jan 7
Juventus
6 - 5
Arnold FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Sat-Jan 7
Los Carnales
1 - 4
Edgewater FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular