Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, April 1, 2017
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
SCYA Bulldogs
2 - 2
Calverton Panthers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
PGSA Nations United
2 - 3
Soccer Soul
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
Jay Crew
0 - 3
FC Classico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
PSC Pandemonium
v
Catonsville Cobras
Result Pending
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Coed Over 35s
Azteca Mix
3 - 0
Jay Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
FC Classico
3 - 6
Azul Grana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
DMV Elite
7 - 1
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Laurel City FC
3 - 4
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
The Advangers
5 - 5
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Alianza FC
3 - 4
Atletico Marte
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Necaxa
3 - 5
El Salvador
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Arcenal
6 - 14
Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Juventus
1 - 0
Deportivo Mictlan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Las Chivas
3 - 7
Orlando City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maraton
4 - 3
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
CD Puma
3 - 0
Los Motos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
PSG
3 - 5
Colgate United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
April 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, April 1, 2017
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd A
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd B
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5