Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 9, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
SAC Premier White 2010
2 - 2
SAC Select Akinlolu 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) GOLD
SAC United Blue 07
0 - 3
PSC Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U10)
MD United 2009 Red
4 - 0
Arsenal 09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
2009 Pipeline Red 2
5 - 5
Severna Park Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) SILVER
GSP Sting
2 - 8
Severna Park Pride
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) GOLD
FSC 2008 Red
4 - 5
2009 MD PRIDE
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) GOLD
2008 SAC Premier Blue
2 - 2
CCSC Wildfire 07
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) SILVER
HES Piranhas
0 - 3
PSC Purple Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Academia Glen Burnie 2010
0 - 8
A3 Bolton 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) SILVER
SAC Select Blue
3 - 5
LFCIA MD Pre-A 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010/11 Boys BRONZE
2011 Severna Park Green
0 - 8
2011 HES Predators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U10)
FSC Crush
2 - 0
SAC United Blue 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
HES Strikers
1 - 4
Broadneck Bandits Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) SILVER
HES Black Widows
9 - 4
Blue Jays
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
LTSC Purple Pride
3 - 1
SEVP Storm
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U10)
MD United 2009 White
3 - 0
HES Dragons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) SILVER
2009 Baltimore Celtic Unity
7 - 0
Pipeline Girls 2008
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
PSC Revolution
2 - 5
SDFC 2009 Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
2010 HES Rugrats
2 - 4
2010/09 Linthicum Ferndale
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) SILVER
BSC Bay Raiders
1 - 3
A3 Swansea 2008
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) SILVER
SDFC 2009 United
4 - 3
Ajax
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Laurel United 2010
1 - 4
2010 SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U10)
MD United 2009 White
1 - 1
GSP Hurricanes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
ISI-AGU F.C.
4 - 4
AC Milan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Tottenham
7 - 7
Izaval
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Los Ángeles
2 - 6
Los Retirados
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Roatan
2 - 4
River Plate
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Avengers
6 - 2
Annapolis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Deportivo Guate
0 - 3
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Mexico
2 - 4
Guate
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Landowne FC
3 - 6
Los Niupis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
El Jimador
3 - 0
Dortmund
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Maryland FC
2 - 4
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Dejana
6 - 1
San Román FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Real España
6 - 3
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
San Antonio
9 - 3
Leon
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, March 9, 2019
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3-Mar 23/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3-Mar 23/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3 - Mar 23/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:30 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3 - Mar 23/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2012/2011) (Sat 1/26 - 3/16)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5