Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 9, 2016
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U13 Girls
ECSC Black
0 - 3
DAA Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U14 Girls
Bulldogs
0 - 8
ASA Stampede
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F HS Boys Div 2
Severna Park Cyclones
6 - 12
Church of Philipi
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 4th United
Donkey Punchers
7 - 4
Monkey Business
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 4th United
Mounties
11 - 2
In There Like Swimwear
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 4th Eagles
Kakaismessi
3 - 1
Franks and Beans
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed 3rd div
Red Team
6 - 2
NV United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 3rd div
Blue Angels
8 - 3
ITT
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed 4th Eagles
tocarspa.com
5 - 4
Orange Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 4th United
TBG
5 - 3
Bay Head Butt Pirates
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed 4th United
Checkers
3 - 4
Real Awful
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed 3rd div
Mauricio's Misfit Toys
9 - 5
Los Baquetones
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed 4th Eagles
Wednesday Nightmare
0 - 3
Latin Kings
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Wednesday, March 9, 2016
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI M, T, W, F Winter 2 Youth/HS League (Mon. 2/1 - Fri. 3/25)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI M, T, W, F Winter 2 Youth/HS League (Mon. 2/1 - Fri. 3/25)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII MON-FRI Youth/HS Girls - Winter 2 (Mon. 2/1 - Fri. 3/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5