Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, March 7, 2016
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U13 Girls
Cherry Bombs
4 - 2
Thunder Atletico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U14 Girls
Spirit
1 - 5
Peninsula Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 2
ASA Roadrunners
1 - 9
Lady Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U14 Girls
PSC Storm
2 - 10
ASA Lionesse
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Handicap FC
3 - 2
DC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Aguasal
7 - 2
America FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Italia
8 - 2
Soccer
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
La Selecta
3 - 6
Agave
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Three Brothers
13 - 2
Parma FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Los Infieles
2 - 6
FC Yahweh
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Funatics United
4 - 6
Suplex City FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Los Jornalero
7 - 5
Sal's Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Royale Jewelers
1 - 3
Maryland United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Club America
10 - 3
Desk Jockeys
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Los Azules
7 - 2
S.O.L
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
March 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Monday, March 7, 2016
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI M, T, W, F Winter 2 Youth/HS League (Mon. 2/1 - Fri. 3/25)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI M, T, W, F Winter 2 Youth/HS League (Mon. 2/1 - Fri. 3/25)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII MON-FRI Youth/HS Girls - Winter 2 (Mon. 2/1 - Fri. 3/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII MON-FRI Youth/HS Girls - Winter 2 (Mon. 2/1 - Fri. 3/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
WINTER 2 SDA MONDAY Clinics (Ages 5-11) (5-8pm) (1/18-3/14)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Mon Mens >35s 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Adult Co-ed Clinic Winter 2 (Wed 8-9pm Beg/Int) (Jan. 18 - Mar. 14)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5