Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2017>
SMTWTFS
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, March 4, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD PSC Revolution 7 - 3 ASA Excalibur Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls Catonsville Cobras 2 - 1 FSC Chaos Red Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls BHRC Fire and Ice 2 - 4 TSC Pride Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD LTSC 6 - 6 A3 Royals 2006 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Tigers 0 - 4 Catonsville Cobras Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE LTSC Lightning 4 - 1 Blue Lightning Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD ASA Arsenal - Red 6 - 6 Baltimore Celtic Aspire '07 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Soccerdome FC 2 - 0 BPYAA Black Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER SP Sting 2 - 3 Waldorf SC '07 Orange Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER Santos 3 - 7 Baltimore Celtic White Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD PHWM SC 07 RED 9 - 1 ASA Fierce '07 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls GSPAA Storm 3 - 4 PSC Spirit Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls FSC Dynamite Red 6 - 3 Misfits Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE Galácticas FC 4 - 2 ASA Angels '06 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER LF United 2 - 4 SDFC United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Pasadena Charm 0 - 0 Purple Storm Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls TSC Real U13 5 - 1 SCYA Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD Premier Green 4 - 7 SDFC Premier Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER Premier White 7 - 2 PSC Evolution Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD SAC '08 Boys Premier Blue 11 - 3 SAC 2008 Challenge Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls Blue Flames 5 - 1 TSC Pride Complete HC Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER Baltimore Celtic White 6 - 1 Maryland Rush '06 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER FCI Lions 10 - 2 Knights Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD Baltimore Celtic Black 2 - 0 A3 Royals 2006 Complete HC Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls Calverton Panthers 3 - 4 SCYA Bulldogs Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1  
Sat Coed Over 35s Soccer Soul 5 - 4 Jay Crew Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD Baltimore Celtic Black 3 - 2 SEVP Venom Complete HC Premier Field #2  
Sat Coed Over 35s PGSA Nations United 2 - 3 Azul Grana Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Coed Over 35s Azteca Mix 7 - 2 FC Classico Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Bayer FC 8 - 6 Mexico Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Alianza FC 4 - 3 PSG Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Motos 4 - 9 Maraton Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div United 8 - 1 Las Chivas Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Deportivo Mictlan 10 - 5 Necaxa Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div The Advangers 7 - 8 DMV Elite Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Atletico Marte 3 - 2 Maryland FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Juventus 3 - 1 Arcenal Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Orlando City 9 - 5 Laurel City FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Colgate United 0 - 3 CD Puma Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, March 4, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 AM1:00 PMSDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)SD1 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 4
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd ASD1 Premier Field 1
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd BSD1 Premier Field 2
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 2nd divSD2 Premier Field 5
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 1st divSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use