Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 4, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD
PSC Revolution
7 - 3
ASA Excalibur
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Catonsville Cobras
2 - 1
FSC Chaos Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
BHRC Fire and Ice
2 - 4
TSC Pride
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
LTSC
6 - 6
A3 Royals 2006
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Tigers
0 - 4
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
LTSC Lightning
4 - 1
Blue Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD
ASA Arsenal - Red
6 - 6
Baltimore Celtic Aspire '07
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Soccerdome FC
2 - 0
BPYAA Black
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
SP Sting
2 - 3
Waldorf SC '07 Orange
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Santos
3 - 7
Baltimore Celtic White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD
PHWM SC 07 RED
9 - 1
ASA Fierce '07
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
GSPAA Storm
3 - 4
PSC Spirit
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
FSC Dynamite Red
6 - 3
Misfits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Galácticas FC
4 - 2
ASA Angels '06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
LF United
2 - 4
SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Pasadena Charm
0 - 0
Purple Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
TSC Real U13
5 - 1
SCYA Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD
Premier Green
4 - 7
SDFC Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
Premier White
7 - 2
PSC Evolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
SAC '08 Boys Premier Blue
11 - 3
SAC 2008 Challenge
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Blue Flames
5 - 1
TSC Pride
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Baltimore Celtic White
6 - 1
Maryland Rush '06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
FCI Lions
10 - 2
Knights
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Calverton Panthers
3 - 4
SCYA Bulldogs
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Baltimore Celtic Black
2 - 0
A3 Royals 2006
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Coed Over 35s
Soccer Soul
5 - 4
Jay Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Baltimore Celtic Black
3 - 2
SEVP Venom
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Coed Over 35s
PGSA Nations United
2 - 3
Azul Grana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
Azteca Mix
7 - 2
FC Classico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Bayer FC
8 - 6
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Alianza FC
4 - 3
PSG
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Motos
4 - 9
Maraton
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
United
8 - 1
Las Chivas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Deportivo Mictlan
10 - 5
Necaxa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
The Advangers
7 - 8
DMV Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Atletico Marte
3 - 2
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Juventus
3 - 1
Arcenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Orlando City
9 - 5
Laurel City FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Colgate United
0 - 3
CD Puma
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, March 4, 2017
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
1:00 PM
SDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd A
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd B
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5