Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 31, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 Boys GOLD
Pipeline 08
7 - 1
FSC Force
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Prime
4 - 1
SAC United Revolution 2010
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Men Open 2nd Div
Mexico
13 - 2
Aliansa FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open 2nd Div
Los Niupis
0 - 6
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open 2nd Div
Los Angeles
0 - 0
Liverpool
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open 1st Div
Bayer FC
7 - 4
Los Retirados
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open 1st Div
Juventus
4 - 6
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open 2nd Div
Lena Verde
6 - 6
Arcenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open 1st Div
Annapolis
6 - 3
Valencia
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open 1st Div
Real San Antonio
7 - 4
El Jimador FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Saturday, March 31, 2018
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2