Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, March 28, 2018
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER) SD2 (M-F) HS Girls Div. 2
SEVP Fury
0 - 3
A3 Attack
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER) SD2 (M-F) HS Boys Div. 1
Tango FC
0 - 0
Raiders
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER) SD2 (M-F) HS Girls Div. 2
PSC
3 - 5
Roadrunners II
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Fuzzy Pandas
8 - 3
TBG
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed Open 3rd div
Tampico FC
4 - 8
ITT
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed Open 4th div United
Squirtle Squad
5 - 3
Bay Head Butt Pirates
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed Open 4th div United
McCormick Taylor
8 - 4
Noobs 'n Boobs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed Open 4th div United
Checkers
3 - 2
Long Hard Kicks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Just Enough
7 - 6
Real Awful
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed Open 3rd div
Solicitors
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Naptown
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed Open 3rd div
Monkey Business
4 - 8
Kakaismessi
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Sax n' Rax
3 - 7
Sloppy Salamanders
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
March 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Events on Wednesday, March 28, 2018
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
12:00 AM
1:00 AM
SDI Restaurant League
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth M, T, W, F League (FRI 2/2 - FRI 3/30)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 2) Youth M, T, W, F League (FRI 2/2 - FRI 3/30)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5