Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 23, 2019
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) SILVER
A3 Swansea 2008
0 - 8
2009 Baltimore Celtic Unity
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
Waldorf SC 09 Boys - Orange
5 - 4
SDFC 2009 Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
SDFC Premier 2010
2 - 3
A3 Bolton 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) SILVER
LFCIA MD Pre-A 2009
4 - 3
SAC Select Zohdi 09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2009 Girls (U10)
Ice Strikers
1 - 2
SAC United Blue 2009
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) GOLD
ESYDA 2009
0 - 2
2009 Pipeline Red 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) GOLD
MD United FC 2008 White
6 - 3
2009 MD PRIDE
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) GOLD
SAC United White
3 - 2
2008 MD United Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 U9 Girls Gold
SAC Premier White
4 - 1
Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2008 Girls (U11) SILVER
United Blue
6 - 3
BSC Bay Raiders
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010/11 Boys BRONZE
2011 Severna Park Green
2 - 6
2010 Severn Sloths
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010/11 Boys SILVER
2011 SAC United Blue
1 - 4
2011 FSC Impact
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) SILVER
SAC United Gold
2 - 5
Ajax
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) SILVER
Blue Jays
7 - 3
PSC Purple Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) SILVER
SDFC 2009 United
6 - 2
LTSC Lightning Wolves
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) GOLD
CCSC Wildfire 07
7 - 1
PSC Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2009 Boys (U10) BRONZE
SAC Boys 2009
2 - 5
2010/09 Linthicum Ferndale
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) S/S 2007 Girls (U12) GOLD
2008 SAC Premier Blue
0 - 2
2008 MD United Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2)(SD2) SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
TSC Napoli 2010
2 - 3
2010 SDFC United
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Mexico
4 - 12
Landowne FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Dortmund
1 - 5
Los Niupis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Leon
3 - 7
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
ISI-AGU F.C.
5 - 4
Deportivo Guate
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Avengers
10 - 6
Tottenham
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Annapolis
4 - 5
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Juventus
4 - 3
Izaval
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Roatan
0 - 5
Los Retirados
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
El Jimador
3 - 5
Los Ángeles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Maryland FC
5 - 11
Real España
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Guate
3 - 3
River Plate
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
AC Milan
5 - 5
San Román FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
San Antonio
2 - 4
Dejana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
March 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, March 23, 2019
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3 - Mar 23/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3 - Mar 23/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3-Mar 23/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 2)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD2 HARMANS) Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 2/3-Mar 23/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5