Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 20, 2021
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 Girls
2008 Baltimore Bays
6 - 2
2007/08 Panthers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Boys
2008 IFK
10 - 3
2008 Aftermath
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 Girls
2008 Raptors
0 - 9
2008 Baltimore Bays
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 FC Brasil
5 - 2
2010 SDFC Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys
2012 Academia Glen Burnie Red
1 - 6
2012 Academia de Futbol International USA
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Boys
2008 Maryland International
7 - 1
2008 HES Vipers Select
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Boys
2008 Academia de Futbol
5 - 1
2008 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Boys
2008 Aviators
4 - 5
2008 SDFC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 Academia Glen Burnie
2 - 6
2011 Maryland International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 Sat/Sun 2007/2008 Girls
2008 A3 Oxford
6 - 0
2007 Broadneck Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys
2010 Academia Glen Burnie
4 - 2
2010 SDFC Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys
2012 Academia Glen Burnie-Black
9 - 1
2012 HES Predators Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Mexico
4 - 5
Liver Pool FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Alianzita FC
9 - 6
Los Rayozzz
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Ciscos C.A.
3 - 9
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Porto FC
6 - 4
Inter FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Bar-chela
2 - 5
Rodriguez FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Bayer FC
5 - 9
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Livid FC
3 - 10
ICR FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
FC Guate
4 - 5
La Cascarita
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Manchester City
7 - 1
Los Primos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Los Angeles
5 - 2
Los Niupis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
March 2021
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Events on Saturday, March 20, 2021
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
(WINTER 2 2021)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD2 HARMANS)Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 6/7-Mar 27/28)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
[Winter 2 2021] (8 games) (SDI Jessup) Youth Sat U7 League (2014) (2/6 - 3/27)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
SD1 Saturday Brasileirao Seria A (2/13 - 4/10)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5