Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, March 18, 2017
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Blue Flames
5 - 4
TSC Real U13
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD
ASA Arsenal - White
0 - 0
ASA Arsenal - Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
SAC United Gold
2 - 4
SEVP Venom
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
FSC Dynamite Red
3 - 1
GSPAA Stingers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Soccerdome FC
1 - 4
FCI Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
ASA Angels '06
0 - 3
Linthicum Legion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
TSC Real U13
3 - 5
TSC Pride
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Thunder Fusion
0 - 6
A3 Blues
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
Santos
4 - 1
GH Vipers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
PSC Piranhas
3 - 2
Pasadena Charm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
SAC Challenge
1 - 3
Maryland Rush White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
SAC United Black '06
2 - 0
BAYS '06 Cheetahs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
LTSC Lightning
8 - 0
Pasadena Kickers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Thunder Celtic
0 - 1
Catonsville Hoglets
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
Thunder Ajax
2 - 4
Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
TSC Pride
1 - 4
Calverton Panthers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD
SDFC Premier
6 - 9
PSC Revolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
SDFC United
3 - 5
Barcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
SAC 2008 Challenge
0 - 8
SAC '08 Premier White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
BPYAA Black
3 - 2
SAC United White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
FC Classico
3 - 6
Soccer Soul
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
PSC Evolution
2 - 2
Thunder Ajax
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
SAC United Black '06
0 - 5
PHWM G'06 White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Sat Coed Over 35s
Jay Crew
3 - 7
PGSA Nations United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
Azul Grana
5 - 4
Azteca Mix
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Mexico
8 - 8
The Advangers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maryland FC
10 - 5
Alianza FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maraton
5 - 3
PSG
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Orlando City
5 - 8
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Deportivo Mictlan
5 - 6
Arcenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Elite
10 - 5
Necaxa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
El Salvador
3 - 1
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Laurel City FC
0 - 8
DMV Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Las Chivas
3 - 5
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Motos
0 - 3
Colgate United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
CD Puma
10 - 2
Atletico Marte
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
March 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Events on Saturday, March 18, 2017
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd A
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd B
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5