Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2017>
SMTWTFS
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, March 12, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE Blue Lightning 3 - 1 ASA Angels '06 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls GSPAA Storm 1 - 4 GSPAA Stingers Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD SAC '08 Premier White 2 - 8 SAC '08 Boys Premier Blue Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD Pasadena United '06 5 - 5 LTSC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER Barcelona 5 - 2 Premier White Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE LTSC Lightning 8 - 0 A3 Blackpool 2006 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER PSC Thunder 1 - 9 Baltimore Celtic White Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER PSC Piranhas 1 - 7 Pasadena SC Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls Misfits 10 - 4 DAA Rebels Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER SAC Select 5 - 3 Knights Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER PHWM G'06 White 4 - 0 GH Vipers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls Calverton Panthers R TSC Real U13 Rescheduled AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER Thunder Ajax 2 - 7 LF United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls PSC Pandemonium 7 - 2 Pasadena SC United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD PSC Revolution 1 - 3 Premier Green Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Pasadena Charm 0 - 4 Catonsville Cobras Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER GSP Blazers '08 0 - 4 SAC United White Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER SAC Select Hammerheads 3 - 0 Thunder Celtic Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER GSP Blazers '08 2 - 9 FCI Lions Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER Guarani 4 - 9 Quarter Life Crisis Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Kicking Impossible 6 - 8 Reckless Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD Flores United 4 - 4 Los Pollos FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD Truffle Buttler FC 6 - 1 Borussia Dortmund Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Just Enough 9 - 5 Dank Engines Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES LTU 5 - 1 Victorious Secret Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD The Comeback FC 8 - 8 Calle Force Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Edward Scissorfeet 4 - 5 Water Break Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Pitch Slap 3 - 10 Crazy Honey Badgers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER Rust FC 6 - 3 Atletico Internacional Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Shamrocks 1 - 5 Park Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER Futbal Bro2 7 - 5 Baltimore United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Coaches FC 7 - 6 Azteca Team Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Soucy Susans 12 - 6 Chive So Hard Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Sunday, March 12, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:30 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
10:00 AM3:00 PMSDFC Winter 2 Sunday Clinics (Ages: 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/22-3/12)SD1 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM1:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
12:00 PM1:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD2 Premier Field 5
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 3rd GoldSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD2 Premier Field 5
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 3rd SilverSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use