Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<March 2017>
SMTWTFS
2627281234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, March 11, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE Pasadena Kickers 0 - 8 Galaxy Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE Galácticas FC 6 - 3 Linthicum Legion Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER PSC Thunder 3 - 9 PHWM G'06 White Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER Maryland Rush '06 0 - 3 GH Vipers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls PSC Spirit 0 - 8 Baltimore Celtic Dynamos Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD SAC 2008 Challenge 1 - 9 Baltimore Bays Union Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Waldorf SC '07 Orange 0 - 3 A3 Blues Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER BPYAA Black 8 - 0 Catonsville Hoglets Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls Jaguar Stars 0 - 8 FSC Chaos Red Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls Catonsville Cobras 4 - 0 A3 Oxford Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER SP Sting 4 - 2 Purple Storm Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER SDFC United 5 - 0 PSC Evolution Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls PSC Strykers 0 - 6 Maryland Rush White Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD SDFC Premier 3 - 1 ASA Excalibur Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Soccerdome FC 7 - 4 SAC United White Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER SAC Select 8 - 1 Thunder Celtic Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls Severna Park Dynamite 4 - 10 A3 Arsenal Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Coed Over 35s Soccer Soul 3 - 3 Azul Grana Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Coed Over 35s PGSA Nations United 8 - 4 Azteca Mix Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Coed Over 35s Jay Crew R FC Classico Rescheduled AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Mexico 8 - 7 Las Chivas Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Maraton 3 - 8 Atletico Marte Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Orlando City 2 - 1 DMV Elite Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Motos 14 - 5 PSG Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Arcenal 4 - 6 Necaxa Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Laurel City FC 3 - 2 Bayer FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Juventus 4 - 3 Elite Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div United 4 - 5 The Advangers Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens La Super Liga El Salvador 2 - 3 Deportivo Mictlan Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Colgate United 5 - 8 Alianza FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Maryland FC 6 - 3 CD Puma Complete AAC Premier Field #4  

  Events on Saturday, March 11, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
7:30 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:30 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 AM12:00 PMSDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)SD1 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 4
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd ASD1 Premier Field 1
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd BSD1 Premier Field 2
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 2nd divSD2 Premier Field 5
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 1st divSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use