Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Tuesday, March 10, 2020
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) (M-F) 2005/2006 Girls GOLD
2005 Pasadena SC Predators
2 - 6
2006 PSC Tornadoes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) (M-F) 2005/2006 Girl SILVER
2004 Lady Tigers 2
0 - 4
2005 Tiley-Ericka Select
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) (M-F) HS Girls Single-group
2004 Pasadena Premier
4 - 1
2002 Lady Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) (SD2) (M-F) 2005/2006 Girls GOLD
2006 HES Black Flames
2 - 8
2006 Liverpool
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed Open 3rd div
Gunfighters
3 - 6
Three Fingers Deep
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Gunners
9 - 3
East Port FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Knights FC
5 - 9
Bomb Squad
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed Open 3rd div
NG Goats
6 - 3
UMF
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Tues Coed Open 3rd div
Misfits FC
6 - 4
Red Devils
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed Open 3rd div
Tuesday Night Team
4 - 3
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Tues Coed Open 2nd div
Not Penny's Boat
4 - 10
Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Tues Coed Open 3rd div
Fire and Ice
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Window Lickers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
March 2020
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Tuesday, March 10, 2020
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Tues Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Tues Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4