Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 8, 2016
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U13 Girls
ECSC Black
1 - 9
Fury Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U14 Girls
ASA Lionesse
8 - 1
Fusion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 2
United Blue
4 - 1
SAC United White (00-01)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U14 Girls
Peninsula Strikers
2 - 5
PSC Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
DC
5 - 7
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Hundos
10 - 3
Funatics United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Nueva Era
0 - 3
La Selecta
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Aguasal
4 - 8
Club America
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Royale Jewelers
5 - 4
Los Jornaleros
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Desk Jockeys
4 - 8
S.O.L
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Parma FC
3 - 13
Three Brothers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Paris Saint Germain FC
3 - 0
Team 01
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Annapolis Wolves
4 - 2
Sal's Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Italia
6 - 7
Agave
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Coke Boy's
3 - 4
Los Infieles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Los Azules
8 - 4
FC Yahweh
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on Monday, February 8, 2016
9:00 AM
4:00 PM
SDA No School Day Camp (Ages:6-12)(2/8/16)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
WINTER 2 SDA MONDAY Clinics (Ages 5-11) (5-8pm) (1/18-3/14)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI M, T, W, F Winter 2 Youth/HS League (Mon. 2/1 - Fri. 3/25)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI M, T, W, F Winter 2 Youth/HS League (Mon. 2/1 - Fri. 3/25)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII MON-FRI Youth/HS Girls - Winter 2 (Mon. 2/1 - Fri. 3/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII MON-FRI Youth/HS Girls - Winter 2 (Mon. 2/1 - Fri. 3/25)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Mon Mens >35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
Adult Co-ed Clinic Winter 2 (Wed 8-9pm Beg/Int) (Jan. 18 - Mar. 14)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5