Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
Calendario de Juegos
Games on sábado, febrero 27, 2021
<
febrero de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Liga
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Funcionarios
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Boys
2008 Academia Glen Burnie
3 - 3
2008 Aviators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Boys
2008 SDFC
2 - 8
2008 IFK
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 Girls
2008 Baltimore Bays
5 - 0
2007/08 Panthers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys
2012 HES Predators Red
2 - 9
2012 Pasadena SC Dynamo Dena
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Boys
2008 HES Vipers Select
5 - 2
2008 Academia de Futbol
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 FC Brasil
6 - 3
2011 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2010 SDFC Premier
10 - 2
2011 LFYAA Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2008/09 Boys
2008 Aftermath
4 - 1
2008 Maryland International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 Sat/Sun 2007/2008 Girls
2008 A3 Oxford
3 - 0
2007 Broadneck Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 Girls
2008 Blue Angels
2 - 3
2008 Raptors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys
2013 Pasadena SC Couto
0 - 4
2012 Steeltown
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys
2011/2012 SDFC United
1 - 2
2012 Academia Glen Burnie Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 LFYAA Storm
3 - 4
2012 Liverpool FCIA
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys
2010 SDFC Elite
7 - 4
2010 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys
2012 Academia de Futbol International USA
3 - 3
2012 Academia Glen Burnie-Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys
2011 Maryland International
9 - 1
2012 Liverpool FCIA
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Los Angeles
3 - 6
Los Rayozzz
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Liver Pool FC
0 - 3
Bar-chela
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Bayer FC
2 - 9
Inter FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Los Primos
6 - 6
Ciscos C.A.
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Livid FC
3 - 7
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Maryland FC
5 - 2
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
Alianzita FC
4 - 5
La Cascarita
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open Super Liga
Porto FC
6 - 5
ICR FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd I div
FC Guate
4 - 5
Los Niupis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd II div
Rodriguez FC
2 - 6
Manchester City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
febrero de 2021
>
d
l
m
m
j
v
s
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Events on sábado, febrero 27, 2021
9:00 AM
5:00 PM
(WINTER 2 2021)(8 GAMES)($940)(SD2 HARMANS)Youth SAT/SUN League (Feb 6/7-Mar 27/28)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
11:00 AM
1:00 PM
[Winter 2 2021] (8 games) (SDI Jessup) Youth Sat U7 League (2014) (2/6 - 3/27)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM
6:00 PM
SD1 Saturday Brasileirao Seria A (2/13 - 4/10)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5