Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, February 27, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U13 Boys
Bayern MD - Haller
8 - 0
Gladiators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U13 Boys
Lightning
1 - 9
Tiley Boys U13
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U13 Girls
SAC Wildcats
0 - 3
Peninsula Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U13 Boys
Freiburg MD - Haller
5 - 6
NWSC Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
DC
6 - 1
Desk Jockeys
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Club America
4 - 5
Frassati FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Mathletes
6 - 3
Vargas FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Los Infieles
5 - 9
Los De Palo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Pusser's F.C.
5 - 6
S.O.L
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Son Of Pitches
6 - 12
Deportivo America
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Bayer FC
7 - 3
Halcones JG
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Four 10 FC
9 - 7
Three Brothers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Los Azules
4 - 5
Sal's Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Borrussia Dortmund
8 - 3
Farmaajo FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Rest.
5 - 8
Mi Pueblo I
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Mi Pueblo II
7 - 4
Charm City Kickers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Monday, February 27, 2017
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDFC WINTER 2 Monday Clinics (Ages 5-11) (5-8pm) (1/16-3/6)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDFC Adult Clinic - Winter II (1/16 - 3/6)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5