Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 27, 2016
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys GOLD
Force
2 - 7
Dreamers Napoly
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
Baltimore Celtics - Rover
0 - 0
Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
GSP United
2 - 10
Brazil FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
SAC BU8 Premiere White
0 - 6
Dreamers Laceo
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys GOLD
One Love
2 - 4
SDA Gold A
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
Balt.Celtic Darby (U8)
4 - 1
A3 United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys SILVER
ASA Vikings
6 - 0
White Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
SAC Virmani (U8)
0 - 8
Davidsonville Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
SAC Barnhart
3 - 1
PSC Strykers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys GOLD
Freedom Storm
9 - 1
SAC 2007 Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Boys GOLD
Balt.Celtic United (U9)
2 - 5
SDA Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls GOLD
PSC Storm
2 - 3
Thunder Real
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls GOLD
PSC Breakers
1 - 9
PHWMSC City Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
SAC Eagles
0 - 6
FSC Dynamite Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls SILVER
DAA United
0 - 3
SAC United White/Herrera
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls GOLD
SP Girls United
0 - 5
SP Venom
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys SILVER
Harundale/Lightning
8 - 0
Davidsonville Supernovas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
ASA Arsenal Classic 06
3 - 4
ASA Fierce 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Davidsonville Gators 2
5 - 6
SAC Rockers (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sharknados
4 - 1
Wildcats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls SILVER
LSC Friends United
1 - 2
SAC United White/Herrera
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Dribbling Dragons
3 - 3
Severna Park Sting
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Coed Over 35s
FC Classico
4 - 5
South Central FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
Club Deportivo 11 Oriental
6 - 3
United Warriors FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Coed Over 35s
RedMenace
5 - 6
Azteca Mix
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
Azul Grana
6 - 2
Soccer Soul
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Elite
0 - 3
Los Primos Estrada
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Ancla De Oro
7 - 7
Queretaro FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Atletico Marte
3 - 6
Dejana FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Leones Negros
2 - 3
Migoscrew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Furia Verde
7 - 9
Necaxa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
United
4 - 3
Maraton
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maryland FC
3 - 3
Real Espana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Naptown
8 - 6
GL United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Papi Chulos
9 - 4
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Martz FC
0 - 3
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
FC Aventureros
0 - 3
Motagua
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
La Selacta
10 - 5
Juventud Cristiana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
February 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Events on Saturday, February 27, 2016
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun- ( Sat. 1/30- Sun. 3/20)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 1/30 - Sun. 3/20)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
SDI Winter 2 Sat. U7 5v5 League (Sat. 1/23- Sat. 3/12)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5