Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
  
  Games on Sunday, February 26, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER FCI Lions 8 - 0 Thunder Celtic Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE A3 Blackpool 2006 3 - 6 Linthicum Legion Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls FSC Chaos 2 - 4 PSC Pandemonium Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER GSP Blazers '08 5 - 1 BPYAA Black Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD A3 Royals 2006 1 - 4 SAC United Gold Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD PHWM SC 07 RED 1 - 2 Baltimore Celtic Aspire '07 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE LTSC Lightning 7 - 2 ASA Angels '06 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD SAC '08 Premier White 11 - 3 SAC 2008 Challenge Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER A3 Blues 6 - 3 SP Sting Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls GSPAA Storm 1 - 5 FSC Dynamite Red Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD ASA Fierce '07 1 - 7 ASA Arsenal - White Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD SEVP Venom 2 - 1 Pasadena United '06 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER SAC United Black '06 0 - 6 Baltimore Celtic White Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD LTSC 2 - 0 Baltimore Celtic Black Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls DAA Rebels 5 - 6 PSC Spirit Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER LF United 3 - 6 Barcelona Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls GSPAA Stingers 2 - 3 Maryland Rush White Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER BAYS '06 Cheetahs 8 - 3 Maryland Rush '06 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD PSC Revolution 4 - 7 SDFC Premier Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Pasadena Charm 1 - 5 Waldorf SC '07 Orange Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Knights 3 - 10 SAC United White Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Crazy Honey Badgers 7 - 0 Victorious Secret Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER Baltimore United 7 - 8 Futbal Bro2 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Water Break 4 - 5 Shamrocks Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD Borussia Dortmund 4 - 4 Truffle Buttler FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Dank Engines 6 - 4 Edward Scissorfeet Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Pitch Slap 1 - 6 Coaches FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Soucy Susans 8 - 3 Kicking Impossible Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Chive So Hard 2 - 3 Park Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER Quarter Life Crisis 7 - 2 Guarani Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER Atletico Internacional 7 - 5 Rust FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD Los Pollos FC 6 - 7 Flores United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Azteca Team 2 - 4 LTU Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD Calle Force 10 - 7 The Comeback FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Reckless 3 - 0 Just Enough Complete AAC Premier Field #4  

  Events on Sunday, February 26, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
10:00 AM3:00 PMSDFC Winter 2 Sunday Clinics (Ages: 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/22-3/12)SD1 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM3:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
12:00 PM3:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
3:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 3rd divSD1 Premier Field 2
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 2nd divSD1 Premier Field 1
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD2 Premier Field 5
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 3rd GoldSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD1 Premier Field 1
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD2 Premier Field 5
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 3rd SilverSD2 Premier Field 4
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD1 Premier Field 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use