Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, February 25, 2017
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
A3 Oxford
6 - 1
Pasadena SC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
FCC
1 - 6
FSC Chaos Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER
Premier White
1 - 4
SDFC United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
BHRC Fire and Ice
2 - 3
Calverton Panthers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Pasadena Kickers
1 - 9
Galácticas FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Pasadena SC Bulldogs
5 - 1
Purple Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Baltimore Bays Union
3 - 0
SAC '08 Boys Premier Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
GH Vipers
3 - 4
PSC Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Baltimore Celtic Dynamos
8 - 0
PSC Strykers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER
PHWM G'06 White
9 - 2
Santos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
SAC Select
7 - 2
SAC Select Hammerheads
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Misfits
8 - 0
SAC Challenge
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
Catonsville Cobras
1 - 2
Severna Park Dynamite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE
Galaxy
3 - 1
Blue Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
Catonsville Cobras
1 - 6
Thunder Fusion
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD
ASA Arsenal - Red
7 - 2
Severna Park Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
SCYA Bulldogs
3 - 5
Blue Flames
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD
ASA Excalibur
1 - 6
Premier Green
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Catonsville Hoglets
1 - 6
Soccerdome FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER
PSC Piranhas
2 - 0
Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls
A3 Arsenal
8 - 0
Jaguar Stars
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
SAC United Gold
4 - 6
Baltimore Celtic Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Coed Over 35s
Azul Grana
5 - 2
FC Classico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
Jay Crew
2 - 4
Azteca Mix
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
Soccer Soul
5 - 4
PGSA Nations United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Laurel City FC
5 - 8
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maryland FC
8 - 5
Los Motos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Atletico Marte
5 - 6
Deportivo Mictlan
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Orlando City
4 - 8
Alianza FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Bayer FC
3 - 0
FC Sonsonante
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
El Salvador
5 - 3
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Real Espana
7 - 5
Arcenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
CD Pumas
2 - 3
Seattle W.
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Las Chivas
5 - 8
Maraton
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
United
0 - 0
Baltimore FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Necaxa
0 - 0
FC Chiapas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
February 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Events on Saturday, February 25, 2017
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
SDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5