Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
  
  Games on Saturday, February 25, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls A3 Oxford 6 - 1 Pasadena SC United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls FCC 1 - 6 FSC Chaos Red Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER Premier White 1 - 4 SDFC United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls BHRC Fire and Ice 2 - 3 Calverton Panthers Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE Pasadena Kickers 1 - 9 Galácticas FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Pasadena SC Bulldogs 5 - 1 Purple Storm Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD Baltimore Bays Union 3 - 0 SAC '08 Boys Premier Blue Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER GH Vipers 3 - 4 PSC Thunder Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls Baltimore Celtic Dynamos 8 - 0 PSC Strykers Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER PHWM G'06 White 9 - 2 Santos Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER SAC Select 7 - 2 SAC Select Hammerheads Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls Misfits 8 - 0 SAC Challenge Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls Catonsville Cobras 1 - 2 Severna Park Dynamite Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE Galaxy 3 - 1 Blue Lightning Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Catonsville Cobras 1 - 6 Thunder Fusion Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD ASA Arsenal - Red 7 - 2 Severna Park Premier Green Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls SCYA Bulldogs 3 - 5 Blue Flames Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD ASA Excalibur 1 - 6 Premier Green Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Catonsville Hoglets 1 - 6 Soccerdome FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER PSC Piranhas 2 - 0 Tigers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls A3 Arsenal 8 - 0 Jaguar Stars Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD SAC United Gold 4 - 6 Baltimore Celtic Black Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Coed Over 35s Azul Grana 5 - 2 FC Classico Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Coed Over 35s Jay Crew 2 - 4 Azteca Mix Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Coed Over 35s Soccer Soul 5 - 4 PGSA Nations United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Laurel City FC 5 - 8 Mexico Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Maryland FC 8 - 5 Los Motos Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Atletico Marte 5 - 6 Deportivo Mictlan Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Orlando City 4 - 8 Alianza FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Bayer FC 3 - 0 FC Sonsonante Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens La Super Liga El Salvador 5 - 3 Juventus Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Real Espana 7 - 5 Arcenal Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div CD Pumas 2 - 3 Seattle W. Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Las Chivas 5 - 8 Maraton Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div United 0 - 0 Baltimore FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Necaxa 0 - 0 FC Chiapas Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, February 25, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 AM12:00 PMSDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)SD1 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 4
6:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use