Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
  
  Games on Monday, February 20, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE Blue Lightning 6 - 2 A3 Blackpool 2006 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE ASA Angels '06 0 - 3 A3 Blackpool 2006 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD ASA Arsenal - White 2 - 4 PHWM SC 07 RED Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD ASA Fierce '07 0 - 8 ASA Arsenal - Red Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD Baltimore Celtic Aspire '07 5 - 4 Severna Park Premier Green Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Tigers 1 - 1 Thunder Fusion Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD SEVP Venom 3 - 3 A3 Royals 2006 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD Baltimore Celtic Black 0 - 2 Pasadena United '06 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER PHWM G'06 White 3 - 0 Maryland Rush '06 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Thunder Celtic 2 - 5 Knights Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls FSC Dynamite Red 1 - 1 PSC Spirit Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls Maryland Rush White 1 - 6 Baltimore Celtic Dynamos Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls PSC Strykers 0 - 2 GSPAA Storm Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls Maryland Rush White 2 - 5 FSC Dynamite Red Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls FSC Chaos 7 - 2 FCC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls Baltimore Celtic Dynamos 10 - 2 GSPAA Storm Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls PSC Pandemonium 4 - 0 FCC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls TSC Real U13 10 - 3 BHRC Fire and Ice Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD SAC '08 Premier White 1 - 9 Baltimore Bays Union Complete HC Premier Field #2  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U13 Girls Catonsville Elite 5 - 0 Peninsula Strikers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F HS Girls 1st DIv ASA Angels 6 - 4 SP Strikers Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F U13 Boys Bayern MD - Haller 2 - 5 Tiley Boys U13 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 M-F HS Girls 2nd DIv A3 Attack 1 2 - 4 JPYO Bays United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 3rd div DC 5 - 5 Deportivo America Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 3rd div Desk Jockeys 0 - 6 Frassati FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 2nd div Bayer FC 4 - 6 Los De Palo Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 3rd div Son Of Pitches 4 - 11 S.O.L Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 2nd div Los Infieles 5 - 4 Rest. Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 1st div Vargas FC 5 - 8 Three Brothers Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 1st div Farmaajo FC 2 - 10 Four 10 FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 2nd div Los Azules 9 - 0 Halcones JG Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 2nd div Sal's Team 3 - 2 Charm City Kickers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 1st div Borrussia Dortmund 5 - 10 Mathletes Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Mon Mens Open 3rd div Club America 3 - 6 Pusser's F.C. Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Mon Mens Open 2nd div Mi Pueblo II 4 - 4 Mi Pueblo I Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Monday, February 20, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDFC WINTER 2 Monday Clinics (Ages 5-11) (5-8pm) (1/16-3/6)SD1 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)SD1 Premier Field 1
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDI Winter 2 (M, T, W, F League) U14B/HS B 1 & 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)SD1 Premier Field 2
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)SD2 Premier Field 5
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Winter 2 (M-F League) U13B/U13G/U14G/HS G 2 (Mon. 2/6 - Fri. 3/31)SD2 Premier Field 4
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Mon Mens >35 1st divSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Mon Mens >35 2nd divSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Mon Mens Open 2nd divSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Mon Mens Open 1st divSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 PM9:00 PMSDFC Adult Clinic - Winter II (1/16 - 3/6)SD1 5v5 Field 3
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Mon Mens >35 3rd divSD1 Premier Field 2
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Mon Mens Open 3rd divSD2 Premier Field 5


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use