Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
  
  Games on Sunday, February 19, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls FCC 4 - 3 Severna Park Dynamite Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE Pasadena Kickers 0 - 7 ASA Angels '06 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD SAC United Gold 2 - 3 LTSC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Purple Storm 0 - 3 Thunder Fusion Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE Linthicum Legion 5 - 1 Blue Lightning Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER PHWM G'06 White 4 - 2 Baltimore Celtic White Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Pasadena SC Bulldogs 2 - 1 Waldorf SC '07 Orange Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls GSPAA Stingers 3 - 1 SAC Challenge Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD Severna Park Premier Green 7 - 2 ASA Fierce '07 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Catonsville Hoglets 1 - 6 SAC Select Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER Maryland Rush '06 9 - 1 PSC Thunder Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls FSC Chaos Red 4 - 3 Pasadena SC United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD Pasadena United '06 1 - 2 Baltimore Celtic Black Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER A3 Blues 5 - 1 PSC Piranhas Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER GSP Blazers '08 1 - 2 Soccerdome FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD Premier Green 7 - 3 PSC Revolution Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Knights 3 - 9 BPYAA Black Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD Baltimore Bays Union 9 - 1 SAC 2008 Challenge Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER FCI Lions 9 - 1 SAC Select Hammerheads Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls A3 Arsenal 7 - 1 FSC Chaos Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Coaches FC 7 - 5 Crazy Honey Badgers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER Quarter Life Crisis 13 - 6 Baltimore United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD Calle Force 3 - 0 Flores United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD Los Pollos FC 10 - 6 Borussia Dortmund Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER Atletico Internacional 2 - 3 Guarani Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES United 0 - 3 Victorious Secret Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Chive So Hard 1 - 7 Water Break Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Reckless 7 - 6 Shamrocks Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3 rd SILVER Rust FC 6 - 8 Futbal Bro2 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Elite 2 - 11 LTU Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3rd GOLD The Comeback FC 4 - 9 Truffle Buttler FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Azteca Team 8 - 3 Pitch Slap Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Soucy Susans 9 - 6 Edward Scissorfeet Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Dank Engines 2 - 6 Park Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Kicking Impossible 3 - 0 Just Enough Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Sunday, February 19, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
10:00 AM3:00 PMSDFC Winter 2 Sunday Clinics (Ages: 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/22-3/12)SD1 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM3:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
12:00 PM3:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
3:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 3rd divSD1 Premier Field 2
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 2nd divSD1 Premier Field 1
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD2 Premier Field 5
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 3rd GoldSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD1 Premier Field 1
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD2 Premier Field 5
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 3rd SilverSD2 Premier Field 4
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD1 Premier Field 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use