Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
  
  Games on Saturday, February 18, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER SAC United White 9 - 1 Thunder Celtic Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls Maryland Rush White 4 - 2 PSC Spirit Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD SAC '08 Boys Premier Blue 9 - 1 SAC '08 Premier White Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE Galaxy 2 - 2 LTSC Lightning Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD A3 Royals 2006 4 - 7 SEVP Venom Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Pasadena Charm 1 - 5 SP Sting Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE A3 Blackpool 2006 2 - 8 Galácticas FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD ASA Arsenal - Red 4 - 9 PHWM SC 07 RED Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Catonsville Cobras 1 - 0 Tigers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER GH Vipers 3 - 3 SAC United Black '06 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD Baltimore Celtic Aspire '07 5 - 1 ASA Arsenal - White Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls DAA Rebels 3 - 5 FSC Dynamite Red Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER BAYS '06 Cheetahs 6 - 3 Santos Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls BHRC Fire and Ice 0 - 8 TSC Real U13 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls Misfits 10 - 2 PSC Strykers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER LF United 4 - 4 Premier White Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls TSC Pride 2 - 3 Blue Flames Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD ASA Excalibur 0 - 8 SDFC Premier Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER SDFC United 4 - 2 Thunder Ajax Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER Barcelona 6 - 1 PSC Evolution Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls A3 Oxford 4 - 1 PSC Pandemonium Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls Catonsville Cobras 3 - 0 Jaguar Stars Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Coed Over 35s PGSA Nations United 6 - 7 FC Classico Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Coed Over 35s Soccer Soul 2 - 7 Azteca Mix Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Coed Over 35s Jay Crew 4 - 6 Azul Grana Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Motos 5 - 7 Seattle W. Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Mexico 3 - 3 United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div FC Sonsonante 2 - 4 Alianza FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Arcenal 8 - 3 Atletico Marte Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Bayer FC 3 - 7 Orlando City Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Deportivo Mictlan 3 - 5 Maraton Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Juventus 3 - 2 Necaxa Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Baltimore FC 0 - 3 Laurel City FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens La Super Liga El Salvador 5 - 4 Real Espana Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Chiapas FC 0 - 3 Las Chivas Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div CD Pumas 5 - 4 Maryland FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Deportivo Jalapa 0 - 0 Baltimore City Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, February 18, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 AM12:00 PMSDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)SD1 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 4
6:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sat Mens La Super LigaSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sat Mens La Super LigaSD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM7:00 PMSDII Sat Coed >35 SD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 4
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 1
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd divSD1 Premier Field 2
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 2nd divSD2 Premier Field 5
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 1st divSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use