Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
  
  Games on Sunday, February 12, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD A3 Royals 2006 1 - 9 LTSC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER SAC United White 8 - 0 SAC Select Hammerheads Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD SAC United Gold 2 - 5 Pasadena United '06 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls FCC 5 - 0 Jaguar Stars Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER Premier White 2 - 1 Thunder Ajax Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Thunder Celtic 1 - 8 BPYAA Black Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD PHWM SC 07 RED 5 - 4 ASA Arsenal - White Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE Blue Lightning 1 - 6 Galácticas FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER Maryland Rush '06 1 - 3 SAC United Black '06 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Purple Storm 2 - 1 Tigers Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls GSPAA Stingers 4 - 1 PSC Strykers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Catonsville Hoglets 1 - 9 GSP Blazers '08 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls Baltimore Celtic Dynamos 10 - 2 Misfits Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE Linthicum Legion 3 - 4 LTSC Lightning Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD SAC 2008 Challenge 1 - 9 SAC '08 Boys Premier Blue Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls TSC Real U13 6 - 3 Blue Flames Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD ASA Excalibur 3 - 4 PSC Revolution Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls Calverton Panthers 4 - 3 TSC Pride Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Pasadena SC Bulldogs 5 - 4 SP Sting Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE A3 Blackpool 2006 3 - 1 Pasadena Kickers Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Knights 1 - 9 Soccerdome FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD SEVP Venom 1 - 2 Baltimore Celtic Black Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Kickin It 2 - 3 Just Enough Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER Baltimore United 3 - 0 Fados Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD Calle Force 7 - 3 Flores United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER Severna Park FC 3 - 3 Quarte-Life Crisis Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3rd div SILVER Rust FC 2 - 5 Truffle Buttler FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Pitch Slap 6 - 4 Astrolube ,LLC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Coaches FC 3 - 1 Shamrocks Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD The Comeback FC 10 - 7 Guarani Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Kicks Out For Harambe 2 - 4 Atletico Internacional Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Chive So Hard 8 - 15 "lethal Injection" Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 3rd div GOLD Borussia Dormund 7 - 4 Rooney Tunes Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Water Break 4 - 9 Kicking Impossible Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed 4th div EAGLES Azteca Team 0 - 3 Crazy Honey Badgers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed 4th div UNITED Dank Engines 10 - 8 Reckless Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Sunday, February 12, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:30 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:30 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
10:00 AM3:00 PMSDFC Winter 2 Sunday Clinics (Ages: 3-11) (10am-3pm) (1/22-3/12)SD1 5v5 Field 3
11:00 AM1:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
12:00 PM3:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
3:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 3rd divSD1 Premier Field 2
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 2nd divSD1 Premier Field 1
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD2 Premier Field 5
5:00 PM8:00 PMSDII Sun Coed 3rd GoldSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sun Coed 4th EaglesSD1 Premier Field 1
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD2 Premier Field 5
8:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sun Coed 3rd SilverSD2 Premier Field 4
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sun Coed 4th UnitedSD1 Premier Field 2


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use