Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2017>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627281234
567891011
  
  Games on Saturday, February 11, 2017 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER PSC Thunder 3 - 2 Santos Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls A3 Oxford 4 - 6 FSC Chaos Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls A3 Arsenal 1 - 0 Catonsville Cobras Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls BRONZE ASA Angels '06 2 - 3 Galaxy Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Catonsville Cobras 1 - 2 PSC Piranhas Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD Baltimore Bays Union 4 - 3 SAC '08 Premier White Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER BAYS '06 Cheetahs 3 - 5 PHWM G'06 White Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD ASA Arsenal - Red 8 - 0 ASA Fierce '07 Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls DAA Rebels 10 - 6 GSPAA Storm Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls SILVER Baltimore Celtic White 6 - 2 GH Vipers Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER Barcelona 4 - 7 SDFC United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER FCI Lions 9 - 2 SAC Select Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls FSC Chaos Red 5 - 6 PSC Pandemonium Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls BHRC Fire and Ice 1 - 8 SCYA Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER Thunder Fusion 0 - 4 Waldorf SC '07 Orange Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys GOLD SDFC Premier 5 - 6 Premier Green Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls PSC Spirit 4 - 0 SAC Challenge Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys SILVER LF United 2 - 1 PSC Evolution Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls GOLD Severna Park Premier Green 2 - 2 Baltimore Celtic Aspire '07 Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls SILVER A3 Blues 8 - 0 Pasadena Charm Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls Pasadena SC United 4 - 4 Severna Park Dynamite Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Coed Over 35 Jay's Crew 1 - 2 Soccer Soul Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Coed Over 35 FC Classico 5 - 5 Azul Grana Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Coed Over 35 Azteca Mix 5 - 2 Red Menace Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Motos 8 - 7 Maraton Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div FC Sonsonante 3 - 2 Mexico Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Atletico Marte 3 - 0 Baltimore City Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Maryland FC 5 - 3 Seattle W. Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Bayer FC 8 - 3 Laurel City FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div United 4 - 6 Baltimore FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Alianza FC 5 - 7 Orlando City Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Arcenal 1 - 6 El Salvador Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Las Chivas 3 - 13 CD Pumas Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Necaxa 4 - 9 Real Espana Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens La Super Liga Deportivo Mictlan 1 - 5 Juventus Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Chiapas FC 3 - 0 Deportivo Jalapa Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, February 11, 2017
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 1
7:00 AM6:00 PMSDI Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B/U12G (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 AM5:00 PMSDII Winter 2 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 2/11 - Sun. 3/26) 7 gamesSD2 Premier Field 4
8:00 AM12:00 PMSDI Sat. U07 Boys 5v5 League (Sat. 1/21- Sat. 3/11)SD1 5v5 Field 3
6:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sat Mens La Super LigaSD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sat Mens La Super LigaSD1 Premier Field 2
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 5
7:00 PM9:30 PMSDII Sat Mens Super LigaSD2 Premier Field 4
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 1st divSD1 Premier Field 1
9:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open 2nd divSD1 Premier Field 2
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 2nd divSD2 Premier Field 5
9:30 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open 1st divSD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use