Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<February 2020>
SMTWTFS
2627282930311
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
1234567
  
  Games on Saturday, February 1, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE 2012 ASA Snakes 2 - 3 2012 HES Girl Power Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2012 Coppermine SC 2 - 6 2011 Academia Glen Burnie Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE 2010 Ellicott City SC Yellow 1 - 9 2010 Academia Glen Burnie Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Pipeline Red 0 - 2 2010 HES Rugrats Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys REC MSA Meteors 7 - 3 MSA Asteroids Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2011 SDFC Premier 3 - 0 2011 Central Carroll Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE 2010 SDFC United 0 - 5 2010 Pasadena United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 Academia Glen Burnie 5 - 2 2008 HES Revolution Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys REC MSA Nitros 5 - 0 PSC Thunder Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER 2010 Broadneck FC Thunder 4 - 6 2010 SDFC Premier Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER 2012 PSC Dynamo Dena 1 - 9 2012 HES Predators Red Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 A3 Crewe 2 - 3 2009 SAC Premier Blue Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2011 HES Predators Black 3 - 2 2011 BAYS Lightning Bolts Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER 2012 Coppermine SC 8 - 5 2012 Academia Glen Burnie Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE 2012 HES Flames 5 - 4 2012 HES Lobos Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 Broadneck Lightning Bolts 1 - 2 2009 SAC Premier White Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-10 Girls (U9/10) 2010 Team Tacocats 2 - 2 2011 Catonsville Cobras Blue Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 IFK Blues Jrs 5 - 4 2008 Laurel Atletico Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys BRONZE 2011 SDFC United 6 - 0 2011 GGBJSL Patriots Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE 2010 Laurel United Tigers 9 - 1 2010 Ball 4 Vision Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys BRONZE 2011 Blue Sharks 1 - 4 2011 HES Predators White Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Jameson FC 4 - 3 Landowne FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Liverpool 3 - 0 Monterey Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div La Cuadra 0 - 3 Deportivo San Pedro Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Livid FC 3 - 5 Aguilas FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Deportivo Nueva Concepción 5 - 2 Juventus Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga FC United 1 - 5 Arsenal Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Guate 5 - 4 Motagua Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div El Cuscatleco 6 - 3 Bayer FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Club Deportivo Los Leones 3 - 7 Los Angeles Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga The Icons 2 - 5 Galaxy Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Latinos FC 6 - 6 Los Rayozzz Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Mictan 11 - 4 Severn United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Chelsea FC 16 - 0 Mexico Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div PSG 6 - 3 San Antonio Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, February 1, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
11:00 AM2:00 PMSDI Sat. (U7/8 Boys) 5v5-League (2013/2012) (Sat 2/1 - 3/21)SD1 5v5 Field 3
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open SD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open SD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use