Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 9, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
A3 Aston Villa
4 - 3
ESYDA
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010/2009 Girls
2009 SAC United Blue
1 - 3
2010 Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD
2007 BSC Strikers
0 - 5
2007 CCSC Wildfire
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
2011 Pipeline Black
4 - 2
2010 HES United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
PSC Prime
3 - 3
HES Rugrats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
2010 Pipeline Red
2 - 2
2010 Bayhawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls SILVER
Pipeline Red 2007
3 - 3
Blue Jays
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
2010 Broadneck Thunder
3 - 11
2010 HEAT
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
Pipeline 2009 Red 2
8 - 7
Leyendas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
SESC 1812's
1 - 8
Coppermine SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Broadneck Lightning
0 - 7
SDFC 2010 Premier
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Pitch Slap
8 - 8
Goalie and Co.
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
The Snakes
5 - 6
Hockey Court FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Dank Engines
1 - 10
Apollo FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Baltimore united
7 - 11
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Elite
8 - 4
Sometimes We Were Purple
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Super Dragons
2 - 4
Real Quetzal FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Gold
Guarani
2 - 5
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
DMV United
7 - 9
The Blue Machines
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Galaxy
6 - 5
Chive So Hard
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Reckless
7 - 10
Wet Nutmeggers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Gold
Toon Squad
14 - 4
Ajax FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
WaterBereak
9 - 9
Shamrocks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Gold
The Magnolia and Chill
5 - 5
Calle Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, December 9, 2018
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC Winter I: Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (11/4 - 1/13)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1