Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 22, 2019
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls SILVER
2009 Catonsville Cobras
5 - 3
2009 Arsenal 09 White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
2010 SDFC Elite
3 - 0
2010 FCI Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER
2012 HES Predators Red
1 - 4
2012 Central Carroll SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys BRONZE
2011 HES Predators White
2 - 3
2011 GGBJSL Patriots
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER
2011 HES Predators Black
6 - 3
2012 ESSA
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD
2009 Arsenal Red
2 - 9
2008 CSC Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE
2008 SDFC
9 - 2
2008 IFK Blues Jrs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE
2012 HES Lobos
1 - 6
2012 HES Girl Power
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE
2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue
3 - 5
2008 HES Revolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-10 Girls (U9/10)
2010 Ellicott City SC Black
2 - 2
2011 Catonsville Cobras Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER
2012 Academia Glen Burnie
2 - 6
2012 Baltimore Celtic Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Red Devils
8 - 8
Galaxy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Snakes
2 - 6
Baltimore United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Sum Milk
3 - 6
The Blue Machines
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Juventus
6 - 10
Tijuana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Shamrocks
R
The Misfits
Rescheduled
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Sometimes We're Purple
4 - 8
Severn Run
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Kay Why
3 - 2
WaterBreak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Old School
7 - 4
Pitch Slap
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Guarani
9 - 11
Puebla GL
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Uranus FC
7 - 6
Head Game Strong
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
FC Las Chivas
6 - 4
Blackout 68+1 FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Real Quetzal
4 - 4
Reckless
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
December 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Sunday, December 22, 2019
11:00 AM
3:00 PM
(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
1:00 PM
3:00 PM
(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
4:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th div United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:00 PM
10:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 4th div Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1