Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Sunday, December 2, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys SILVER
SDFC 2011/12
8 - 2
Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys GOLD
A3 Aston Villa
5 - 4
Waldorf SC Orange '09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
Leyendas
2 - 3
A3 West Brom
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
2010 SDFC United
3 - 4
2010 Bayhawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD
Broadneck Lightning
2 - 5
SESC 1812's
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010/2009 Girls
2010 Pipeline Black
3 - 2
2009 Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD
2007 Pipeline Black
2 - 5
2008 Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys SILVER
HES Predators Red
0 - 0
HES Predators Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER
2010 Broadneck Thunder
1 - 3
2010 Central Carroll SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls
SAC Premier Blue 2011
4 - 1
A3 Coventry 2010/2011
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009/2008 Girls
2009 Pipeline Black
9 - 1
2008 Pipeline Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2007 Girls GOLD
2007 CCSC Wildfire
7 - 2
2007 BSC Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE
SAC Select Lasecki
0 - 2
SDFC 2009 United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys BRONZE
HES Strikers
4 - 1
Meteors Soccer Club
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Real Quetzal FC
5 - 2
The Blue Machines
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Reckless
10 - 5
Chive So Hard
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Galaxy
7 - 3
WaterBereak
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div United
Wet Nutmeggers
8 - 3
Shamrocks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Gold
Ajax FC
4 - 11
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Gold
Toon Squad
5 - 4
Calle Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Gold
The Magnolia and Chill
3 - 3
Guarani
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Super Dragons
6 - 2
Sometimes We Were Purple
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Baltimore united
4 - 6
Goalie and Co.
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Dank Engines
4 - 7
The Snakes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
United
7 - 6
Apollo FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver
Hockey Court FC
3 - 8
Pitch Slap
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Elite
0 - 3
DMV United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Sunday, December 2, 2018
10:00 AM
3:00 PM
SDFC Winter I: Sunday Clinics (Ages 3-11) (10am-3pm) (11/4 - 1/13)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
3:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
4:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sun Coed 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Gold
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th United
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 3rd Silver
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sun Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sun Coed 4th Eagles
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1