Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 19, 2015
<
December 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Balt. Celtic Legends U12
0 - 3
PSC Fireballs U13
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
CMOQ Soccer Club
6 - 3
Dreamers Lyon
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
C.C. Force U13
10 - 2
FC Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Pipeline U14G Red
5 - 3
Balt. Celtic Christos U12
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
Arsenal SC
1 - 1
Dynamite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Dreamers Napoly
8 - 2
Dreamers Xelaju
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
FSC Chaos (U8)
1 - 1
PSC Piranhas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
ASA Thunder Red '07 (U8)
3 - 7
PSC Breakers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Fusion
7 - 2
Thunder Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (Winter 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sac Tsunamis
3 - 0
PGSA Alianza
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Pasadena United
2 - 1
ASA Fire
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
PSC United
1 - 6
Arsenal SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
PSC-Purple Explosion
1 - 6
PHWM Bulldogs Elite 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (Winter 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
BAYS Crabs United
2 - 3
A3 Lightning Lamas 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
SP Hurricanes
7 - 0
Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls GOLD
SP Girls United
8 - 6
SAC Challenge
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls GOLD
PSC Breakers White
2 - 0
The Blue Jays
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls GOLD
Baltimore Bays
8 - 0
SAC Challenge
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Coed Over 35s
United
0 - 3
RedMenace
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
FC Classico
1 - 7
Azul Grana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Catonsville Scott U13
1 - 4
A3 Comets
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat Coed Over 35s
Club Deportivo 11 Oriental
11 - 3
Azteca Mix
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
South Central FC
5 - 4
Soccer Soul
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
GL United
5 - 8
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Leones Negros
5 - 3
Naptown
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Migoscrew
9 - 3
Maraton
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
DMV Elite
2 - 11
Furia Verde
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Catrachos
2 - 3
Real Espana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Ancla De Oro
7 - 8
Queretaro FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
FC Aventureros
5 - 6
Motagua
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Primos Estrada
14 - 3
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Dejana FC
4 - 7
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Atletico Marte
3 - 6
Juventud Cristiana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maryland FC
8 - 5
FC Barcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
El Salvador
15 - 6
Los Chikis
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
December 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, December 19, 2015
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 11/21 - Sun. 1/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 11/21 - Sun. 1/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (SAT 11/21-SUNDAY 1/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (SAT 11/21-SUNDAY 1/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5