Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 16, 2017
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 U10 Girls SILVER
Blue Jays
10 - 3
Pipeline 2008 Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Girls SILVER
ASA Fire #2
3 - 5
Misfits
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2009 U9 Boys GOLD
A3 - Aston Villa
3 - 3
SDFC Premier '09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2009 U9 Boys SILVER
SAC FC
4 - 8
Pipeline 2009 Red 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 U10 Girls GOLD
Pipeline 2008 Black
9 - 1
Pipeline 2008 Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 U10 Girls GOLD
ASA Thunder Blue
2 - 2
Pipeline 2009 Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 U10 Girls SILVER
Black Widow '08
4 - 0
Wild Cats Soccer Players
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2009 U9 Boys GOLD
A3 West Brom
2 - 4
Catonsville Cobras
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 U8 Boys GOLD
SDFC '10
2 - 10
A3 Bolton
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Girls SILVER
ASA Fire #1
8 - 0
PSC Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2009 U9 Boys SILVER
Celtics
10 - 5
PSC Evolution
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2008 U10 Boys GOLD
SMS Strikers Red
6 - 2
Pipeline 2008 Black 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Girls SILVER
Severna Park Crushers
2 - 9
Severna Park Strykers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2009 U9 Boys SILVER
LF United
4 - 8
Pipeline 2009 Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2009 U9 Girls GOLD
Pipeline 2009 Red
3 - 1
Pipeline 2010 Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2009 U9 Girls GOLD
FSC Crush
1 - 5
PSC 09 United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2005 U13 Girls GOLD
SAC United Liverpool
0 - 4
Baltimore Union '06 Elite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2009 U9 Girls SILVER
Lightning Bolts
6 - 0
PSC Fire
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2009 U9 Girls SILVER
United Kicks
0 - 8
Nuria Girls '09
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat 35 and Over Coed
Cilatro Travelers FC
4 - 5
Soccer Soul
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat 35 and Over Coed
Stop and Touch
2 - 6
Trout FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 U8 Boys GOLD
SESC 1812's
2 - 2
PSC Prime
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 U8 Boys GOLD
SP Lightning
9 - 4
SP White
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Sat 35 and Over Coed
RedMances
2 - 4
Azteca Mix
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat 35 and Over Coed
Azul Grana
5 - 1
FC Classico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open 2nd Div
Arcenal
4 - 5
Mexico
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open 2nd Div
United
3 - 7
FC La Nueva
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open Super Liga
Annapolis
5 - 3
The Advengers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open 1st Div
F.C. Hagerstown
5 - 4
Dejana FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open 1st Div
Bayer FC
7 - 6
Puebla
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open 2nd Div
Los Angeles
11 - 5
Viet Farmer
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open Super Liga
Juventus
11 - 5
D.C. Tires
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open Super Liga
Jaguares De Peten
5 - 8
Motagua
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open 1st Div
Valencia
2 - 6
Colgate United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open 1st Div
Chelsea FC
0 - 3
Maraton
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Men Open 2nd Div
Aliansa FC
6 - 8
Los Gayos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Men Open Super Liga
CD Pumas
4 - 2
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
December 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
Events on Saturday, December 16, 2017
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
11:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII (WINTER 1) Youth SAT/SUN League (8 GAMES) (Dec 2/3 - Feb 4/5)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDFC Winter I 2017-18 ('02/'03/OMAR) (12/2 - 2/3)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDI Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5