Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<December 2019>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
  Games on Sunday, December 15, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue 6 - 1 2008 SVP United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 HES Rugrats 10 - 2 2010 FCI Tigers Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 SDFC Elite 6 - 0 2010 Pipeline Red Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 SAC Premier White 0 - 2 2009 Baltimore Celtic Unity Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER 2010 Broadneck SC Lightning 8 - 2 2010 Maryland Rush Academy Blue Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 ASA Lions 3 - 10 2010 Pasadena Premier Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER 2012 Baltimore Celtic Lightning 3 - 6 2012 Coppermine SC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE 2010 SDFC United 2 - 1 2010 Ellicott City SC Yellow Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 SAC Premier Blue 8 - 0 2009 Bowie Defenders Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls SILVER 2009 Catonsville Cobras 9 - 1 2009 Dark Dragons Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 A3 Crewe 2 - 3 2008 CSC Bulldogs Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 SDFC 9 - 1 2008 Academia Glen Burnie Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Snakes 4 - 7 The Blue Machines Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Sum Milk 13 - 6 Old School Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div United WaterBreak 1 - 6 Sometimes We're Purple Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div United The Misfits 2 - 5 Severn Run Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div United Kay Why 10 - 8 Shamrocks Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver Guarani 10 - 8 Blackout 68+1 FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Real Quetzal 6 - 6 Baltimore United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver Tijuana 5 - 12 Head Game Strong Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver Juventus 4 - 8 Puebla GL Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Red Devils 3 - 3 Pitch Slap Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver Uranus FC 8 - 3 FC Las Chivas Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Reckless 5 - 5 Galaxy Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Sunday, December 15, 2019
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
11:00 AM3:00 PM(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2) SD1 Premier Field 2
1:00 PM3:00 PM(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2) SD1 Premier Field 1
3:00 PM8:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 3rd div SD1 Premier Field 2
4:00 PM10:00 PMSDII Sun Coed Open SD2 Premier Field 5
4:00 PM10:00 PMSDII Sun Coed Open SD2 Premier Field 4
5:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 2nd div SD1 Premier Field 1
8:00 PM10:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 4th div UnitedSD1 Premier Field 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 4th div EaglesSD1 Premier Field 1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use