Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Wednesday, December 12, 2018
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys SILVER
Coppermine SC II
P
Leyendas
Postponed
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) (SD2) 2005/'04 U14/15 Girl SILVER
PSC Predators
3 - 4
SAC United Liverpool
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Squirtle Squad
2 - 9
Annex FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed Open 4th div United
Long Hard Kicks
7 - 2
Noobs 'n Boobs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed Open 4th div United
Real Awful
4 - 3
Peru
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed Open 4th div United
Straight Shooters
8 - 2
Checkers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Skiers
3 - 9
Bay Head Butt Pirates
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed Open 3rd div
Kakaismessi
5 - 8
Tampico FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed Open 3rd div
FC More
5 - 2
TBG
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Wed Coed Open 3rd div
ITT
8 - 4
Gunners
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Wed Coed Open 4th div Eagles
Pink Panthers
5 - 8
Sloppy Salamanders
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
December 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Wednesday, December 12, 2018
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
(WINTER 1)(8 GAMES)($850)(SDI JESSUP) Youth M, T, W, F League (Wed 11/28 - Fri 2/1)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
(WINTER 1)(8 GAMES)($850)(SDI JESSUP) Youth M, T, W, F League (Wed 11/28 - Fri 2/1)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:30 PM
6:30 PM
(WINTER 1) (8 GAMES) ($850) (SD2 HARMANS) Youth M-F League (Wed 11/28 - Fri 2/1)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Wed Womans Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDII Wed Coed 4th Eagles
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Wed Coed 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
Wed Coed 4th United
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5