Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, December 12, 2015
<
December 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
FSC Chaos (U8)
4 - 2
ASA Thunder Red '07 (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Catonsville Scott U13
6 - 2
FC Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
PSC Breakers
2 - 1
Team Longoria (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U13/14 Girls
Balt. Celtic Christos U12
6 - 7
C.C. Force U13
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Pipeline Black
8 - 1
CMOQ Soccer Club
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (Winter 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Sac Tsunamis
8 - 4
SAC United Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Warriors
0 - 5
ECSC Yellow
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (Winter 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
A3 Lightning Lamas 1
5 - 0
Dragonflies
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (Winter 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
PGSA Alianza
3 - 2
A3 Lightning Lamas 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Dreamers Napoly
8 - 0
Thunder Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Fusion
1 - 9
MFC Atlético Español
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U08 Boys
Dreamers Xelaju
6 - 3
Arsenal SC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls GOLD
Baltimore Bays
8 - 0
SP Girls United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
PHWM Bulldogs Elite 06
8 - 0
PSC Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
Catonsville - Aiosa
8 - 2
Siren Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
Catonsville Cobras
4 - 3
Dynamite
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Coed Over 35s
FC Classico
1 - 8
Club Deportivo 11 Oriental
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
Soccer Soul
9 - 5
Azul Grana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Coed Over 35s
South Central FC
5 - 6
RedMenace
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Coed Over 35s
United
4 - 6
Azteca Mix
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Leones Negros
8 - 5
Maraton
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Ancla De Oro
2 - 16
Arsenal
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
GL United
6 - 5
Migoscrew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Atletico Marte
7 - 4
Dejana FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Naptown
2 - 4
Queretaro FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
DMV Elite
5 - 5
Maryland FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
El Salvador
6 - 4
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
United
1 - 5
Real Espana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
FC Aventureros
3 - 6
Juventud Cristiana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Primos Estrada
10 - 4
FC Barcelona
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Los Catrachos
3 - 6
Furia Verde
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Los Chikis
4 - 6
Motagua
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
December 2015
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Events on Saturday, December 12, 2015
8:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 11/21 - Sun. 1/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
8:00 AM
12:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 11/21 - Sun. 1/24)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (SAT 11/21-SUNDAY 1/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
8:00 AM
4:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (SAT 11/21-SUNDAY 1/24)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5