Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, January 9, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 1 NORTH
Seven Park Lasers Black
3 - 0
Panthers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 1 NORTH
A3 Seahawks - Z
1 - 4
Road Runners
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 1 NORTH
ASA Angels
8 - 0
ASA Magic Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div 1 NORTH
Black Thunder
5 - 2
Premier Chelsea
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
DC
0 - 4
Los Infieles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Son Of Pitches
2 - 8
S.O.L
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Jiggy Crew FC
4 - 5
FC More
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
De Palo
2 - 5
Soccer
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Club America
8 - 4
Desk Jockeys
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Howard United
2 - 5
Charm City Kickers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Three Brothers
13 - 3
Parma FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Bowie
5 - 8
Nueva Era
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Los Jornaleros
4 - 6
Cadiz FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Los Azules
7 - 5
Sal's Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Mi Pueblo 1
4 - 10
Mathletes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Mi Pueblo 2
3 - 4
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Monday, January 9, 2017
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F League) U13B/U14B/HS B D1 & 2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F League) U13B/U14B/HS B D1 & 2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 (M-F League) U13G/HS G D1 & D2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 (M-F League) U13G/HS G D1 & D2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Mon Mens >35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5