Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, January 5, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls SILVER Arsenal Red 0 - 3 2009 Catonsville Cobras Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 IFK Blues Jrs 4 - 9 2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Pasadena Premier 2 - 0 2010 SDFC Elite Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE 2010 Pasadena United 3 - 7 2010 Academia Glen Burnie Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 Baltimore Celtic Unity 6 - 2 2009 Arsenal Red Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2011 Central Carroll 2 - 7 2011 Academia Glen Burnie Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2008 CSC Bulldogs 2 - 1 2009 SAC Premier Blue Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE 2012 HES Girl Power 2 - 2 2012 HES Flames Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 Laurel Atletico 4 - 12 2008 SDFC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER 2012 HES Predators Red 5 - 4 2012 Baltimore Celtic Lightning Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 Bowie Defenders 0 - 2 2009 SAC Premier White Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 Broadneck Lightning Bolts 0 - 4 2009 A3 Crewe Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Baltimore United 6 - 2 Sum Milk Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver Guarani 3 - 8 Uranus FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div United The Misfits 5 - 6 Sometimes We're Purple Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Snakes 6 - 10 Red Devils Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles The Blue Machines 5 - 6 Reckless Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Pitch Slap 6 - 9 Galaxy Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver Head Game Strong 4 - 6 Blackout 68+1 FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver FC Las Chivas 9 - 6 Juventus Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver Puebla GL 11 - 6 Tijuana Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div United WaterBreak 5 - 3 Shamrocks Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div United Severn Run 2 - 3 Kay Why Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Old School 6 - 5 Real Quetzal Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Sunday, January 5, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
11:00 AM12:00 PM(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2) SD1 Premier Field 2
1:00 PM3:00 PM(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2) SD1 Premier Field 1
3:00 PM8:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 3rd div SD1 Premier Field 2
4:00 PM10:00 PMSDII Sun Coed Open SD2 Premier Field 5
4:00 PM10:00 PMSDII Sun Coed Open SD2 Premier Field 4
5:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 2nd div SD1 Premier Field 1
8:00 PM10:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 4th div UnitedSD1 Premier Field 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 4th div EaglesSD1 Premier Field 1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use