Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Saturday, January 25, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 A3 Crewe 5 - 4 2009 Arsenal Red Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls SILVER 2009 GSP Storm 2 - 6 2009 Catonsville Cobras Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys BRONZE 2011 GGBJSL Patriots 3 - 2 2011 Blue Sharks Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE 2010 Academia Glen Burnie 5 - 0 2010 Ball 4 Vision Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE 2012 HES Girl Power 2 - 2 2012 HES Flames Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys REC PSC Thunder 1 - 2 MSA Meteors Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2011 BAYS Lightning Bolts 3 - 3 2012 Coppermine SC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER 2010 Catonsville Cobras Blue 3 - 0 2010 Pipeline Gold Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2011 HES Predators Black 2 - 8 2011 SDFC Premier Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER 2012 Coppermine SC 5 - 2 2012 PSC Dynamo Dena Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER 2012 Central Carroll SC 3 - 2 2012 HES Predators Red Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER 2010 Maryland Rush Academy Blue 8 - 6 2010 SDFC Premier Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE 2012 HES Lobos 2 - 2 2012 ASA Snakes Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Boys REC MSA Asteroids 0 - 5 MSA Nitros Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 HES Revolution 1 - 5 2008 IFK Blues Jrs Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-10 Girls (U9/10) 2010 Ellicott City SC Black 1 - 3 2010 Team Tacocats Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE 2010 Ellicott City SC Yellow 2 - 5 2010 Pasadena United Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys BRONZE 2011 HES Predators White 2 - 4 2011 SDFC United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Pipeline Red 2 - 3 2010 ASA Lions Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys BRONZE 2010 Laurel United Tigers 3 - 3 2010 SDFC United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 LFYAA Aviators 1 - 9 2008 SDFC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 HES Rugrats 2 - 2 2010 Pasadena Premier Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Jameson FC 7 - 2 El Cuscatleco Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Mexico 4 - 11 Aguilas FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga FC United 5 - 6 Deportivo Nueva Concepción Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Liverpool 14 - 3 Los Angeles Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div La Cuadra 6 - 10 Club Deportivo Los Leones Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Los Rayozzz 5 - 6 Severn United Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Guate 2 - 6 Juventus Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Latinos FC 8 - 3 Deportivo San Pedro Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div PSG 3 - 4 Bayer FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga Galaxy 2 - 3 Arsenal Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 1st div Mictan 5 - 1 Monterey Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open Super Liga The Icons 4 - 8 Motagua Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Livid FC 9 - 8 San Antonio Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sat Mens Open 2nd div Chelsea FC 6 - 3 Landowne FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Saturday, January 25, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open SD1 Premier Field 1
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDI Sat Mens Open SD1 Premier Field 2
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 5
6:00 PM12:00 AMSDII Sat Mens Open SD2 Premier Field 4


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use