Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<January 2020>
SMTWTFS
2930311234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930311
2345678
  
  Games on Sunday, January 19, 2020 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys GOLD 2010 Pipeline Red 1 - 6 2010 SDFC Elite Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2008 Boys BRONZE 2008 Catonsville Cobras Blue 4 - 4 2008 SDFC Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 SAC Premier Blue 6 - 1 2009 Arsenal Red Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2011 BAYS Lightning Bolts 3 - 6 2011 SDFC Premier Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER 2012 Baltimore Celtic Lightning 8 - 2 2012 Coppermine SC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys BRONZE 2012 HES Lobos 0 - 5 2012 HES Flames Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-2012 Boys SILVER 2011 Central Carroll 5 - 2 2012 SAC Fireballs Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys SILVER 2012 Academia Glen Burnie 2 - 5 2012 HES Predators Red Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2009 Girls GOLD 2009 Baltimore Celtic Unity 8 - 0 2009 Broadneck Lightning Bolts Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2011-10 Girls (U9/10) 2010 Ellicott City SC Black 0 - 5 2010 DAA Black Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Boys SILVER 2010 Catonsville Cobras Blue 2 - 3 2010 Broadneck SC Lightning Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div United Severn Run 2 - 5 The Misfits Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Pitch Slap 6 - 5 Snakes Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div United Shamrocks 5 - 5 Kay Why Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver Head Game Strong 6 - 4 Guarani Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver Tijuana 3 - 5 Uranus FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Reckless 10 - 7 Sum Milk Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles The Blue Machines 7 - 3 Old School Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver Blackout 68+1 FC 10 - 7 Juventus Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Galaxy 3 - 7 Real Quetzal Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div Eagles Baltimore United 7 - 3 Red Devils Complete AAC Premier Field #5  
Sun Coed Open 3rd div Silver Puebla GL 5 - 8 FC Las Chivas Complete AAC Premier Field #4  
Sun Coed Open 4th div United Sometimes We're Purple 6 - 3 WaterBreak Complete AAC Premier Field #5  

  Events on Sunday, January 19, 2020
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
11:00 AM3:00 PM(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2) SD1 Premier Field 2
1:00 PM3:00 PM(WINTER 1 2019-20)(8 GAMES)($850)(SD1 JESSUP) Youth SAT/SUN League (Dec 7/8 - Feb 1/2) SD1 Premier Field 1
3:00 PM8:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 3rd div SD1 Premier Field 2
4:00 PM10:00 PMSDII Sun Coed Open SD2 Premier Field 5
4:00 PM10:00 PMSDII Sun Coed Open SD2 Premier Field 4
5:00 PM9:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 2nd div SD1 Premier Field 1
8:00 PM11:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 4th div UnitedSD1 Premier Field 2
9:00 PM11:00 PMSDI Sun Coed 4th div EaglesSD1 Premier Field 1


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2021 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use