Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Monday, January 16, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Green Gators FC
0 - 8
Maryland International '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls GOLD
Pipeline Black
1 - 0
ASA Thunder Blue
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Pipeline Black (U8)
7 - 1
ASA Thunder Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
The Blue Jays
1 - 5
A3 Blues
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Pipeline Black
8 - 0
SAC Lightning Bolts
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Pipeline Red
8 - 0
Lightening
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
PSC Predators
2 - 3
Adistars
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
PSC Predators
3 - 0
Green Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Pasadena SC United (U8)
2 - 4
SAC Select Ruddy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Catonsville Elite
7 - 2
SAC Select
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Maryland International '08
7 - 1
Pipeline Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls Div. 1 SOUTH
Rey's Bays
5 - 1
ASA Magic White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F U13 /14Girls
Crabs United
3 - 1
Beltsville Girls
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F U13 /14Girls
Blue Lightning
9 - 3
BHRC Fire and Ice
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 M-F HS Girls 2nd Div
AACS Eagles
1 - 5
Calverton Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Desk Jockeys
5 - 8
Los Infieles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
DC
5 - 5
Howard United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Son Of Pitches
2 - 9
Charm City Kickers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
De Palo
5 - 8
Los Azules
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Bayer FC
4 - 2
Soccer
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Bowie
6 - 10
FC More
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Nueva Era
7 - 2
Parma FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Three Brothers
5 - 3
Los Jornaleros
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 3rd div
Club America
3 - 3
S.O.L
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 1st div
Jiggy Crew FC
2 - 4
Cadiz FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Mi Pueblo 1
2 - 2
Sal's Team
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Mon Mens Open 2nd div
Mi Pueblo 2
3 - 0
Mathletes
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Monday, January 16, 2017
5:00 PM
8:00 PM
SDFC WINTER 2 Monday Clinics (Ages 5-11) (5-8pm) (1/16-3/6)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F League) U13B/U14B/HS B D1 & 2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 (M, T, W, F League) U13B/U14B/HS B D1 & 2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 (M-F League) U13G/HS G D1 & D2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 (M-F League) U13G/HS G D1 & D2 (Wed. 11/30 - Fri. 2/3)
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Mon Mens >35 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Mon Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
8:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDFC Adult Clinic - Winter II (1/16 - 3/6)
SD1 Jessup 5v5 Field 3
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Mon Mens >35 3rd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Mon Mens Open 3rd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5