Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 15, 2022
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8)
2014 Pipeline Black
3 - 0
2014 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8)
2014 Los Alcones
9 - 6
2015 Dreamers FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2012 TKP Friends United 2
6 - 4
2012 Maryland International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 Maple Lawn FC
1 - 4
2013 Pipeline SC Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 Bays Killer Queens Black
10 - 2
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Spirit
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2012 TKP Friends United 1
7 - 2
2012 Baltimore Bays Blaze
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Girls (U11)
2011 Bays Killer Queens Gold
9 - 1
2011 HES Lady Scorpions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Silver
2011 TKP Friends United 2
5 - 0
2011 PSC Riptide
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2012 Girl Power Premier
4 - 1
2013G PSC Power
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold
2011 CSA Blue
1 - 3
2011 Dreamers FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold
2011 CSA Dragons
4 - 5
2011 Maryland International
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Gold
2011 A3 Cambridge
1 - 7
2011 TKP Friends United 1
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze
2011 CiTY Black
7 - 2
2011 PSC Raptors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2011 Boys Bronze
2011 Academia de Glen Burnie Seahawks
9 - 1
2011/12 LF United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Lions
0 - 6
2013 PSC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2010 Girls (U12)
2010 Lady Vipers
6 - 2
2010 ASA United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Silver
2013 Pipeline Black
3 - 2
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Tigers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Boys Bronze
2013 LF United
1 - 5
2013 CiTY Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 IFK MD
2 - 6
2012 CiTY Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Bronze
2012 HES Reapers
2 - 7
2012 Academia Glen Burnie
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2013 Girls (U9)
2013 Academia de Glen Burnie Queens
8 - 0
2013 Saint John Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Boys Silver
2012 Cassa
5 - 10
2012 Dreamers FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2014 Boys (U8)
2014 Pipeline Red
2 - 8
2014 Coppermine Premier I
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) 2021 SD2 SAT/SUN 2012 Girls (U10)
2012 SAC Premier White
2 - 3
2012 Pasadena SC Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Annapolis City
3 - 0
La Cascarita
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maryland FC
v
Arsenal
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Bayern FC
3 - 0
Los Guerreos Z
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Rayozzz
1 - 5
Los Primos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Macuelizo F.C
v
Los Angeles
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Juventus
7 - 2
Barrio
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Inter Milan
5 - 7
Ajax FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
East Coast FC
3 - 2
Vikingos FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Bar-chela
3 - 0
ICR FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div II
Ciscos C.A
v
Los Carnales FC
Result Pending
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div I
Los Galacticos GT
3 - 0
Manchester United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Calendar
<
January 2022
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
Events on Saturday, January 15, 2022
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
11:00 PM
SDII Sat Mens Open
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5