Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on Saturday, January 14, 2017
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
SAC Select Ruddy
3 - 0
Team 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
Pasadena SC United (U8)
3 - 0
Pipeline Black (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Pipeline Black Bermudez
1 - 2
A3 Lions
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Pipeline Gold
0 - 8
Pipeline Red Grosscup
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
FSC Chaos Red
3 - 5
SAC Select Ruddy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
SAC Lightning Bolts
0 - 8
Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Premier Green
4 - 1
Adistars
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U10 Girls
Lightening
3 - 6
SAC United White
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Catonsville Cobras
2 - 2
FSC Force
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys GOLD
Baltimore Bays Union
8 - 3
Pipeline Black Ruzzi
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8/U9 Girls SILVER
ASA Thunder Red
0 - 6
FSC Chaos Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
SAC Select
10 - 2
GSP Blazers '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls GOLD
ASA Thunder Blue
3 - 8
PSC Pandemonium
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER
Premier Green
3 - 4
Maryland International '08
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Pasadena United 06
2 - 0
Pipeline Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls GOLD
FSC Chaos Premier
1 - 3
Pipeline Black
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U12 Girls
Pipeline Black Bowman
7 - 3
ASA Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
Pipeline Red
6 - 0
PSC Thunder
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
Pipeline Red
2 - 4
PSC Predators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Girls GOLD
Baltimore Celtic Shamrocks
8 - 0
SAC Select Ruddy
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U8 Boys
EFC
6 - 3
Green Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Youth (WINTER 1) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls
ASA Sharp Shooters '06
2 - 1
United Gold
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Coed Over 35
Red Menace
2 - 3
Soccer Soul
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Coed Over 35
Azteca Mix
5 - 3
Jay's Crew
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Coed Over 35
FC Classico
2 - 7
Azul Grana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Mexico
10 - 4
Baltimore FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maryland FC
3 - 8
Los Motos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Alianza FC
4 - 2
United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
Laurel City FC
4 - 9
Orlando City
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
El Salvador
4 - 3
Real Espana
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Arcenal
6 - 7
Atletico Marte
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Baltimore City
5 - 9
Juventus
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens La Super Liga
Deportivo Mictlan
3 - 7
Necaxa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Maraton
4 - 12
CD Pumas
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 2nd div
FC Sonsonante
4 - 4
Bayer FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Seattle W.
3 - 0
Deportivo Jalapa
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Sat Mens Open 1st div
Las Chivas
2 - 3
Chiapas FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Calendar
<
January 2017
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
Events on Saturday, January 14, 2017
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
7:00 AM
6:00 PM
SDI Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League U10B/U11B/U12B (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 AM
5:00 PM
SDII Winter 1 Youth Sat/Sun League (Sat. 12/3 - Sun. 2/5) 8 games
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
5:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat Mens La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
6:00 PM
9:00 PM
SDI Sat Mens La Super Liga
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
6:00 PM
7:00 PM
SDII Sat Coed >35
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
7:00 PM
9:30 PM
SDII Sat Mens Super Liga
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 1
9:00 PM
12:00 AM
SDI Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD1 Jessup Premier Field 2
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 1st div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 4
9:30 PM
12:00 AM
SDII Sat Mens Open 2nd div
SD2 Harmans Premier Field 5