Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Jan 30
DAA Lightning
0 - 5
PSC Purple Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Jan 30
Red Hawks
1 - 6
SAC Kangaroos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Jan 30
Takoma Tornado
2 - 4
Severna Park Blaze
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Jan 30
FSC Dynamite Red
5 - 0
SAC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 7
PSC Purple Storm
2 - 2
FSC Dynamite Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 7
DAA Lightning
4 - 3
Red Hawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 7
SAC Kangaroos
4 - 1
Takoma Tornado
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 7
SAC Eagles
1 - 4
Severna Park Blaze
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 13
SAC Kangaroos
6 - 1
SAC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 13
Red Hawks
4 - 1
Takoma Tornado
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 14
DAA Lightning
2 - 3
FSC Dynamite Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 14
PSC Purple Storm
6 - 0
Severna Park Blaze
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 21
FSC Dynamite Red
6 - 3
Severna Park Blaze
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 21
DAA Lightning
6 - 4
Takoma Tornado
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 21
Red Hawks
5 - 1
SAC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 21
PSC Purple Storm
4 - 3
SAC Kangaroos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Feb 27
SAC Eagles
0 - 6
FSC Dynamite Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #1
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 28
Severna Park Blaze
2 - 4
DAA Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 28
FSC Dynamite Red
4 - 3
SAC Kangaroos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 28
Takoma Tornado
5 - 0
SAC Eagles
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Feb 28
Red Hawks
1 - 9
PSC Purple Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Mar 5
PSC Purple Storm
5 - 2
DAA Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Mar 5
SAC Eagles
2 - 5
DAA Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Mar 5
Takoma Tornado
0 - 8
PSC Purple Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Mar 5
Severna Park Blaze
2 - 1
SAC Kangaroos
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Mar 6
Severna Park Blaze
5 - 0
Takoma Tornado
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Mar 12
Takoma Tornado
0 - 0
FSC Dynamite Red
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Mar 13
SAC Kangaroos
6 - 2
DAA Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Mar 13
SAC Eagles
1 - 7
PSC Purple Storm
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Mar 19
SAC Kangaroos
3 - 0
Red Hawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sun-Mar 20
Severna Park Blaze
6 - 4
Red Hawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U11 Girls GOLD
Sat-Mar 26
FSC Dynamite Red
3 - 0
Red Hawks
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular