Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 30
Lava FC
2 - 1
Severna Park Sting
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 30
Dribbling Dragons
8 - 1
Davidsonville Gators 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 30
ASA Arsenal Classic 06
5 - 4
Sharknados
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Jan 30
SAC Virmani (U8)
3 - 8
SAC Rockers (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Jan 31
Wildcats
2 - 2
PSC Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Jan 31
ASA Fierce 06
6 - 2
Davidsonville Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 6
ASA Arsenal Classic 06
8 - 2
Davidsonville Gators 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Feb 7
Lava FC
5 - 5
Sharknados
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Feb 7
ASA Fierce 06
4 - 0
PSC Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Feb 7
Severna Park Sting
3 - 1
Davidsonville Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Feb 7
Wildcats
2 - 0
SAC Virmani (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Feb 7
Dribbling Dragons
8 - 0
SAC Rockers (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 13
Lava FC
3 - 4
Davidsonville Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 13
Dribbling Dragons
3 - 2
Wildcats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 13
ASA Arsenal Classic 06
7 - 3
SAC Rockers (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 13
Severna Park Sting
5 - 1
PSC Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Feb 14
Sharknados
8 - 1
Davidsonville Gators 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 20
Lava FC
3 - 6
Davidsonville Gators 2
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Feb 21
SAC Rockers (U8)
1 - 5
Sharknados
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Feb 21
ASA Fierce 06
7 - 1
SAC Virmani (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Feb 21
Severna Park Sting
7 - 3
SAC Virmani (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Feb 21
Davidsonville Gators
6 - 1
PSC Bulldogs
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Feb 21
Wildcats
1 - 4
ASA Arsenal Classic 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Feb 21
ASA Fierce 06
1 - 2
Dribbling Dragons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 27
SAC Virmani (U8)
0 - 8
Davidsonville Gators
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 27
ASA Arsenal Classic 06
3 - 4
ASA Fierce 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 27
Davidsonville Gators 2
5 - 6
SAC Rockers (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 27
Sharknados
4 - 1
Wildcats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Feb 27
Dribbling Dragons
3 - 3
Severna Park Sting
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Feb 28
PSC Bulldogs
5 - 4
Lava FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 5
Severna Park Sting
5 - 4
ASA Arsenal Classic 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 5
Davidsonville Gators 2
0 - 3
Wildcats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 5
Davidsonville Gators
2 - 7
Dribbling Dragons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 6
Sharknados
2 - 6
ASA Fierce 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 6
PSC Bulldogs
4 - 1
SAC Virmani (U8)
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 12
SAC Rockers (U8)
1 - 7
Wildcats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 13
SAC Virmani (U8)
0 - 2
Lava FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 13
Davidsonville Gators 2
0 - 8
ASA Fierce 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 13
PSC Bulldogs
3 - 4
Dribbling Dragons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 13
Sharknados
5 - 3
Severna Park Sting
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 13
Davidsonville Gators
2 - 2
ASA Arsenal Classic 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 19
SAC Virmani (U8)
0 - 2
Dribbling Dragons
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 19
Davidsonville Gators 2
2 - 6
Severna Park Sting
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 19
SAC Rockers (U8)
4 - 3
ASA Fierce 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 19
Wildcats
3 - 3
Lava FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sat-Mar 19
Davidsonville Gators
4 - 4
Sharknados
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 20
SAC Rockers (U8)
3 - 3
Lava FC
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U09 Girls SILVER
Sun-Mar 20
PSC Bulldogs
5 - 5
ASA Arsenal Classic 06
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular