Send To Printer
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8) Schedule
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sat-Feb 10
Rugrats
2 - 0
Leeds United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sat-Feb 10
SAC United Revolution 2010
1 - 6
Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sun-Feb 11
Pipeline 2010 Red
6 - 1
Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sun-Feb 11
FSC Warriors
0 - 5
Prime
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sat-Feb 17
FSC Warriors
4 - 0
Leeds United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sat-Feb 17
Pipeline 2010 Red
4 - 4
Rugrats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sun-Feb 18
Lightning
4 - 2
Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Mon-Feb 19
Rugrats
1 - 3
Prime
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sat-Feb 24
Lightning
1 - 6
Rugrats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sun-Feb 25
Strikers
0 - 5
SAC United Revolution 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sun-Feb 25
Prime
5 - 0
Leeds United
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sun-Feb 25
FSC Warriors
1 - 2
Pipeline 2010 Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sat-Mar 3
Strikers
4 - 7
Rugrats
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sun-Mar 4
Lightning
3 - 4
FSC Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sun-Mar 4
Prime
3 - 1
Pipeline 2010 Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sat-Mar 10
Prime
4 - 2
Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sat-Mar 10
Rugrats
4 - 0
SAC United Revolution 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sun-Mar 11
Leeds United
3 - 3
Pipeline 2010 Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sun-Mar 11
Strikers
4 - 3
FSC Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sat-Mar 17
Leeds United
4 - 2
Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sat-Mar 17
SAC United Revolution 2010
2 - 5
Pipeline 2010 Red
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sat-Mar 17
Strikers
1 - 8
Prime
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sat-Mar 17
Rugrats
1 - 0
FSC Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sun-Mar 18
Pipeline 2010 Red
1 - 4
Lightning
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sat-Mar 24
Leeds United
2 - 6
SAC United Revolution 2010
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #4
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sun-Mar 25
Leeds United
7 - 1
Strikers
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sun-Mar 25
SAC United Revolution 2010
4 - 6
FSC Warriors
Complete
Harmans Premier Field #5
Regular
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun 2010 Boys (U8)
Sat-Mar 31
Prime
4 - 1
SAC United Revolution 2010
Complete
Jessup Premier Field #2
Regular