Send To Printer

Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Schedule

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sat-Feb 11   FCI Lions 9 - 2 SAC Select Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Feb 12   SAC United White 8 - 0 SAC Select Hammerheads Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Feb 12   Thunder Celtic 1 - 8 BPYAA Black Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Feb 12   Catonsville Hoglets 1 - 9 GSP Blazers '08 Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Feb 12   Knights 1 - 9 Soccerdome FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sat-Feb 18   SAC United White 9 - 1 Thunder Celtic Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Feb 19   Catonsville Hoglets 1 - 6 SAC Select Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Feb 19   GSP Blazers '08 1 - 2 Soccerdome FC Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Feb 19   Knights 3 - 9 BPYAA Black Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Feb 19   FCI Lions 9 - 1 SAC Select Hammerheads Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Mon-Feb 20   Thunder Celtic 2 - 5 Knights Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sat-Feb 25   SAC Select 7 - 2 SAC Select Hammerheads Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sat-Feb 25   Catonsville Hoglets 1 - 6 Soccerdome FC Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Feb 26   FCI Lions 8 - 0 Thunder Celtic Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Feb 26   GSP Blazers '08 5 - 1 BPYAA Black Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Feb 26   Knights 3 - 10 SAC United White Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sat-Mar 4   Soccerdome FC 2 - 0 BPYAA Black Complete HC Pure Play Premier Field #1 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sat-Mar 4   FCI Lions 10 - 2 Knights Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Mar 5   SAC Select Hammerheads 6 - 1 Catonsville Hoglets Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sat-Mar 11   BPYAA Black 8 - 0 Catonsville Hoglets Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sat-Mar 11   Soccerdome FC 7 - 4 SAC United White Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sat-Mar 11   SAC Select 8 - 1 Thunder Celtic Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Mar 12   SAC Select 5 - 3 Knights Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Mar 12   GSP Blazers '08 0 - 4 SAC United White Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Mar 12   SAC Select Hammerheads 3 - 0 Thunder Celtic Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Mar 12   GSP Blazers '08 2 - 9 FCI Lions Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sat-Mar 18   Soccerdome FC 1 - 4 FCI Lions Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sat-Mar 18   Thunder Celtic 0 - 1 Catonsville Hoglets Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sat-Mar 18   BPYAA Black 3 - 2 SAC United White Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Mar 19   SAC Select Hammerheads 2 - 4 Knights Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Mar 19   SAC Select 3 - 4 GSP Blazers '08 Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sat-Mar 25   SAC Select Hammerheads 3 - 5 GSP Blazers '08 Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sat-Mar 25   BPYAA Black 2 - 1 FCI Lions Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Mar 26   SAC United White 8 - 0 Catonsville Hoglets Complete AAC Premier Field #4 Regular 
Youth (WINTER 2) SD2 Sat/Sun U9 Boys SILVER Sun-Mar 26   Soccerdome FC 7 - 4 SAC Select Complete AAC Premier Field #5 Regular